Régionale
NOUMÉA
Le Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:22:78 | 1136 | |
2 | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:31:87 | 1020 | |
3 | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:35:84 | 971 | |
4 | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:36:39 | 965 | |
5 | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:37:27 | 954 | |
6 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:37:89 | 947 | |
7 | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:38:36 | 941 | |
8 | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:39:01 | 933 | |
9 | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:42:52 | 892 | |
10 | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:43:75 | 878 | |
11 | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:79 | 855 | |
12 | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:46:61 | 845 | |
13 | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:47:98 | 830 | |
14 | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:48:73 | 821 | |
15 | GANE Maxime | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:50:22 | 805 | |
16 | MEUDAL TAKASE Kenzo | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:54:05 | 763 | |
17 | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:56:09 | 741 | |
18 | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:02:28 | 677 | |
19 | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:05:84 | 642 | |
20 | BARDOT Louis | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 3:05:88 | 641 | |
21 | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 3:05:93 | 641 | |
22 | LONG Elouan | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 3:09:32 | 608 | |
23 | CARLES Milan | 2010 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 3:11:71 | 585 | |
24 | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:14:25 | 561 | |
25 | FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:14:29 | 561 | |
26 | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:17:14 | 535 | |
27 | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 3:25:63 | 461 | |
28 | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 3:27:74 | 444 | |
29 | MERCADAL Gabriel | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:37:49 | 368 | |
30 | ZANON Alexandre | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | - | Disq. |