Régionale
MONT-DORE (FRA)
Le Samedi 28 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1180 | |
2 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1046 | |
3 | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1045 | |
4 | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1043 | |
5 | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1015 | |
6 | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1000 | |
7 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:06:62 | 952 | |
8 | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 946 | |
9 | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:07:62 | 924 | |
10 | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:08:50 | 901 | |
11 | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 894 | |
12 | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:08:88 | 891 | |
13 | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:09:61 | 871 | |
14 | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 867 | |
15 | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:10:13 | 858 | |
16 | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 850 | |
17 | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:11:19 | 830 | |
18 | MEUDAL TAKASE Kenzo | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:11:73 | 817 | |
19 | BONHOMME Noa | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:12:49 | 797 | |
20 | GANE Maxime | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:12:96 | 786 | |
21 | BARDOT Louis | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:14:11 | 757 | |
22 | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:14:17 | 756 | |
23 | ZANON Alexandre | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:14:58 | 746 | |
24 | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:15:97 | 712 | |
25 | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:16:28 | 705 | |
26 | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 1:18:25 | 659 | |
27 | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:18:74 | 648 | |
28 | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:21:54 | 586 | |
29 | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:26:00 | 494 | |
30 | DUBOIS MAGDELONNETTE Larry | 2010 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:31:70 | 388 | |
31 | DAUMAS Jean | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:34:83 | 335 | |
32 | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:71 | 321 | |
33 | KERNINON Nolan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:46:33 | 174 | |
34 | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | RABAULT Matisse | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |