Régionale
MONT-DORE (FRA)
Le Samedi 28 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:56:41 | 1147 | |
2 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:02:45 | 1047 | |
3 | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1044 | |
4 | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:03:03 | 1038 | |
5 | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:03:17 | 1036 | |
6 | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:42 | 1032 | |
7 | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:04:92 | 1008 | |
8 | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:05:42 | 1000 | |
9 | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:06:87 | 977 | |
10 | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:09:61 | 935 | |
11 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:10:99 | 914 | |
12 | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:11:73 | 903 | |
13 | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:11:76 | 902 | |
14 | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:42 | 892 | |
15 | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:13:10 | 882 | |
16 | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:13:13 | 882 | |
17 | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:17:53 | 818 | |
18 | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:18:31 | 807 | |
19 | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:18:59 | 803 | |
20 | BONHOMME Noa | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:18:85 | 799 | |
21 | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:18:97 | 797 | |
22 | BARDOT Louis | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:19:62 | 788 | |
23 | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:20:88 | 771 | |
24 | ZANON Alexandre | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:22:46 | 749 | |
25 | GANE Maxime | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:22:85 | 743 | |
26 | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:24:03 | 727 | |
27 | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:29:00 | 662 | |
28 | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 2:33:26 | 608 | |
29 | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:50 | 425 | |
30 | DAUMAS Jean | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:56:12 | 359 | |
31 | DUBOIS MAGDELONNETTE Larry | 2010 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 3:01:99 | 306 | |
32 | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | RABAULT Matisse | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |