Régionale
NOUMÉA (FRA)
Du Samedi 01 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 02 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1057 | |
2 | TEAHUI Rohutu | 2009 | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1030 | ||
3 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1013 | |
4 | GEHIN Teiva | 2003 | FRA | 1:05:07 | 968 | ||
5 | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 905 | |
6 | BRAUD Yoann | 1994 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 875 | |
7 | VIDEAU Sosthène | 2007 | FRA | 1:09:68 | 851 | ||
8 | EROUT Timothé | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:11:51 | 807 | |
9 | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:13:03 | 771 | |
10 | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:18:26 | 653 | |
11 | BARDOT Louis | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:19:65 | 624 | |
12 | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:19:95 | 618 | |
13 | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:20:53 | 606 | |
14 | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:20:59 | 604 | |
15 | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:22:10 | 573 | |
16 | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:22:65 | 562 | |
17 | FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:22:97 | 556 | |
18 | MERCADAL Gabriel | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:23:76 | 541 | |
19 | PARODI Clément | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:25:68 | 504 | |
20 | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:30:11 | 423 | |
21 | MARTEL Elliot | 2011 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:32:82 | 378 | |
22 | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 1:33:04 | 374 | |
23 | SANS--LAFAYE Pablo | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:35:58 | 334 | |
24 | HIRZEL Gabin | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:35:62 | 333 | |
25 | GAROLA Antoni | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:37:95 | 299 | |
26 | BAETZ-LEVY Sacha | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:38:35 | 293 | |
27 | DEVALLEZ Charles | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:38:42 | 292 | |
28 | SAKIS Youssef | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:39:52 | 276 | |
29 | RIQUET Antoine | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:39:88 | 271 | |
30 | TEITELBAUM Timothee | 2011 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:99 | 270 | |
31 | LETHEZER Ruben | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:40:03 | 269 | |
32 | DAUMAS Jean | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:42:26 | 239 | |
33 | DUBOIS MAGDELONNETTE Larry | 2010 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:43:30 | 226 | |
34 | DE DECKKER Matthieu | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:43:92 | 218 | |
35 | DAUMAS Colin | 2013 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:45:31 | 201 | |
36 | LO Alexander | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:47:35 | 178 | |
37 | DENAMIEL Baptiste | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:49:90 | 150 | |
38 | TIAIPOI Deven | 2011 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:54:05 | 110 | |
39 | TRAVERS Titouan | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:54:43 | 107 | |
40 | SAVARY Lucas | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:54:69 | 105 | |
41 | TIXIER Noah | 2012 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:58:42 | 75 | |
42 | KERNINON Nolan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:05:62 | 32 | |
43 | PALISSE Sandro | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |