Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1070 | |
2 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1159 | |
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1150 | |
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1144 | |
4 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1108 | |
5 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1089 | |
6 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1083 | |
7 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1056 | |
8 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
9 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
10 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
11 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
12 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1006 | |
13 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1005 | |
14 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1002 | |
15 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 995 | |
16 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 993 | |
17 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
18 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
19 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:75 | 977 | |
20 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:80 | 974 | |
21 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:84 | 972 | |
22 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 969 | |
23 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 964 | |
24 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:97 | 964 | |
25 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:09 | 957 | |
26 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 953 | |
27 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:18 | 952 | |
28 | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 941 | |
29 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:40 | 939 | |
30 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:51 | 932 | |
31 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 904 | |
32 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:16 | 895 | |
33 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:75 | 862 | |
34 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1172 | |
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1161 | |
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1152 | |
4 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1132 | |
5 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1108 | |
6 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1096 | |
7 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1065 | |
8 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1038 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1048 | |
2 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1031 | |
3 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1024 | |
4 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1019 | |
5 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1010 | |
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1004 | |
7 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 981 | |
8 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
2 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
3 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 951 | |
4 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:22 | 949 | |
5 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 941 | |
6 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:40 | 939 | |
7 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 935 | |
8 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:83 | 914 |