Régionale
DUMBÉA (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:07:44 | 968 | |
2 | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:10:61 | 920 | |
3 | JARCET Raphaël | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:13:49 | 876 | |
4 | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:16:27 | 836 | |
5 | CARRASCO Nolan | 2005 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:17:37 | 820 | |
6 | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:48 | 776 | |
7 | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:21:64 | 760 | |
8 | BONHOMME Noa | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:26:30 | 697 | |
9 | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:29:16 | 660 | |
10 | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:29:73 | 653 | |
11 | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:35:53 | 581 | |
12 | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:38:45 | 546 | |
13 | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:38:47 | 546 | |
14 | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:38:61 | 544 | |
15 | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 2:47:83 | 442 | |
16 | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:48:37 | 436 | |
17 | LACOTTE Kyllian | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:53:30 | 387 | |
18 | FOUQUET MAÏZA Augustin | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:55:05 | 370 | |
19 | TALEB Oscar | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 3:07:41 | 260 | |
20 | HIRZEL Gabin | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 3:13:33 | 215 | |
21 | DUBOIS MAGDELONNETTE Larry | 2010 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 3:36:72 | 78 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:04:67 | 1012 | |
2 | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1003 | |
3 | CARRASCO Nolan | 2005 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:10:12 | 927 | |
4 | JARCET Raphaël | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:10:78 | 917 | |
5 | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:46 | 848 | |
6 | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:15:79 | 843 | |
7 | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:17:48 | 818 | |
8 | BONHOMME Noa | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:25:05 | 714 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:24:75 | 718 | |
2 | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:26:84 | 690 | |
3 | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:31:60 | 629 | |
4 | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:31:99 | 624 | |
5 | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:32:78 | 614 | |
6 | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:34:10 | 598 | |
7 | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 2:46:83 | 453 | |
8 | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:48:76 | 432 |