Nationale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Samedi 13 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 14 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:12:22 | 1095 | |
2 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:11 | 1051 | |
3 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1032 | |
4 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16:63 | 1029 | |
5 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:20:48 | 973 | |
6 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:34 | 960 | |
7 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:22:48 | 944 | |
8 | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:23:04 | 936 | |
9 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:23:08 | 936 | |
10 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:23:17 | 935 | |
11 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:23:99 | 923 | |
12 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:24:32 | 918 | |
13 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:25:06 | 908 | |
14 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:25:46 | 903 | |
15 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:26:97 | 882 | |
16 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:64 | 859 | |
17 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:91 | 816 | |
18 | DEVELAY Emma | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:70 | 792 | |
19 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:51 | 769 | |
20 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:82 | 691 | |
21 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:44:02 | 664 | |
22 | BLANC Laureana | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:44:56 | 658 | |
23 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:08:65 | 1150 | |
2 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:09:06 | 1144 | |
3 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1065 | |
4 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:74 | 1042 | |
5 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:25 | 976 | |
6 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:21:31 | 961 | |
7 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:21:67 | 956 | |
8 | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:22:01 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:17:44 | 1017 | |
2 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:22:86 | 939 | |
3 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:23:79 | 926 | |
4 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:24:27 | 919 | |
5 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:25:34 | 904 | |
6 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:25:47 | 902 | |
7 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:26:67 | 886 | |
8 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:27:14 | 880 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:80 | 871 | |
2 | DEVELAY Emma | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:94 | 855 | |
3 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:37:03 | 750 | |
4 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:39:63 | 717 | |
5 | BLANC Laureana | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:40:87 | 702 | |
6 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:41:91 | 689 |