Nationale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Samedi 13 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 14 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:34:27 | 1137 | |
2 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1110 | |
3 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1032 | |
4 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1002 | |
5 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:46 | 924 | |
6 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:78 | 908 | |
7 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:92 | 902 | |
8 | DENTRAYGUES éden | 2008 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:20 | 888 | |
9 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:21 | 888 | |
10 | AMUNDARAIN Martina | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:75 | 817 | |
11 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:90 | 810 | |
12 | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:40:98 | 806 | |
13 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:00 | 805 | |
14 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:02 | 804 | |
15 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:07 | 802 | |
16 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:51 | 783 | |
17 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:09 | 757 | |
18 | BRU Elisa | 2007 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:12 | 756 | |
19 | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:42:17 | 754 | |
20 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:39 | 660 | |
21 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1178 | |
2 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1104 | |
3 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:35:88 | 1052 | |
4 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1009 | |
5 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:27 | 982 | |
6 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:15 | 891 | |
7 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:20 | 888 | |
8 | DENTRAYGUES éden | 2008 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:03 | 850 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:38:66 | 914 | |
2 | AMUNDARAIN Martina | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:17 | 890 | |
3 | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:40:80 | 814 | |
4 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:08 | 802 | |
5 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:28 | 793 | |
6 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:31 | 791 | |
7 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:64 | 777 | |
8 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:42:32 | 747 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:42:63 | 734 | |
2 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:77 | 728 | |
3 | BRU Elisa | 2007 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:13 | 712 | |
4 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:47 | 698 |