Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:49 | 1114 | |
2 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:25:48 | 1101 | |
3 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:25:50 | 1101 | |
4 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:81 | 1097 | |
5 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:16 | 1080 | |
6 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:28 | 1078 | |
7 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:13 | 1055 | |
8 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:14 | 1042 | |
9 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:30 | 1027 | |
10 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:00 | 1019 | |
11 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:33:92 | 995 | |
12 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:09 | 993 | |
13 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:49 | 988 | |
14 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:83 | 960 | |
15 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:38:16 | 944 | |
16 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:38:26 | 942 | |
17 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:72 | 937 | |
18 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:60 | 926 | |
19 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:39:86 | 923 | |
20 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:40:45 | 916 | |
21 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:41:62 | 903 | |
22 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:88 | 900 | |
23 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:42:09 | 897 | |
24 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:42:39 | 894 | |
25 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:42:51 | 892 | |
26 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:51 | 869 | |
27 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:44:83 | 865 | |
28 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:28 | 860 | |
29 | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:45:63 | 856 | |
30 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:45:91 | 853 | |
31 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:45:95 | 853 | |
32 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:46:77 | 843 | |
33 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:48:93 | 819 | |
34 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:49:39 | 814 | |
35 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:53:68 | 767 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:22:31 | 1143 | |
2 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:71 | 1098 | |
3 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:71 | 1098 | |
4 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:83 | 1084 | |
5 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:26:90 | 1083 | |
6 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:18 | 1079 | |
7 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1050 | |
8 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:67 | 1023 | |
9 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:33:76 | 997 | |
10 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:68 | 986 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:37 | 965 | |
2 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:64 | 962 | |
3 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:37:11 | 956 | |
4 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:37:33 | 953 | |
5 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:49 | 952 | |
6 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:42 | 940 | |
7 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:39:18 | 931 | |
8 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:86 | 923 | |
9 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:40:70 | 913 | |
10 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:80 | 912 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:39:93 | 922 | |
2 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:40:75 | 913 | |
3 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:77 | 913 | |
4 | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:45:10 | 862 | |
5 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:42 | 859 | |
6 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:45:73 | 855 | |
7 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:47:00 | 841 |