Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1186 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1176 | |
3 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1135 | |
4 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1113 | |
5 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1076 | |
6 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1048 | |
7 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1010 | |
8 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:08 | 994 | |
9 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:76 | 976 | |
10 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:05:30 | 962 | |
11 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:39 | 960 | |
12 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:74 | 951 | |
13 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 947 | |
14 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:06:00 | 944 | |
15 | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:03 | 943 | |
16 | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:06:08 | 942 | |
17 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:06:29 | 936 | |
18 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:39 | 934 | |
19 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:66 | 927 | |
20 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:73 | 925 | |
21 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 910 | |
22 | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 902 | |
23 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:15 | 889 | |
24 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:08:34 | 884 | |
25 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:80 | 873 | |
26 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:46 | 857 | |
27 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:63 | 852 | |
28 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:88 | 846 | |
29 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:89 | 846 | |
30 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 831 | |
31 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:11:00 | 819 | |
32 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:62 | 804 | |
33 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:78 | 800 | |
34 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:11:81 | 800 | |
35 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:88 | 798 | |
36 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:12:14 | 792 | |
37 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:12:71 | 778 | |
38 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:12:89 | 774 | |
39 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:12:94 | 773 | |
40 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:13:40 | 762 | |
41 | VERCAMMEN Seppe | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:06 | 747 | |
42 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 745 | |
43 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 739 | |
44 | CABANES Corentin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:14:74 | 731 | |
45 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:82 | 730 | |
46 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:70 | 687 | |
47 | BATAILLE Robin | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:05 | 680 | |
48 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:13 | 678 | |
49 | HERIVEAU Mathis | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:82 | 663 | |
50 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:18:55 | 647 | |
51 | TOFAN Cristiano | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:77 | 643 | |
52 | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:50 | 627 | |
53 | GALLO Dylan | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:78 | 600 | |
54 | SAVES Thibaud | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:34 | 549 | |
55 | PISSOAT Guillaume | 2005 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:94 | 518 | |
56 | KHADDAD Anas | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:66 | 485 | |
57 | RISO Antoine | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:60 | 450 | |
58 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | MALIK Jules | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1165 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1158 | |
3 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1126 | |
4 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1109 | |
5 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1036 | |
6 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1009 | |
7 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 963 | |
8 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:63 | 953 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:23 | 990 | |
2 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:04:55 | 982 | |
3 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:06 | 968 | |
4 | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:05:33 | 961 | |
5 | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:38 | 960 | |
6 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:05:41 | 959 | |
7 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 953 | |
8 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 891 | |
2 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:84 | 872 | |
3 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:40 | 834 | |
4 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:91 | 750 | |
5 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:71 | 732 | |
6 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:39 | 694 | |
7 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:54 | 626 | |
8 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |