Régionale
TRÈBES
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:06:13 | 1193 | |
2 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:11:30 | 1148 | |
3 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:12:75 | 1136 | |
4 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:13:57 | 1129 | |
5 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:14:07 | 1125 | |
6 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:14:51 | 1121 | |
7 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:16:21 | 1107 | |
8 | JACOBE Thibault | 1991 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:19:94 | 1075 | |
9 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:23:71 | 1045 | |
10 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:24:69 | 1037 | |
11 | RIVIERE Thierry | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:25:85 | 1027 | |
12 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1984 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:26:83 | 1019 | |
13 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:30:12 | 993 | |
14 | BLANC Alexis | 1994 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:30:23 | 992 | |
15 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:31:00 | 986 | |
16 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:31:36 | 983 | |
17 | TAFFANEL Maxime | 1991 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:31:55 | 982 | |
18 | KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:34:47 | 959 | |
19 | PORTEIX Julien | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:35:70 | 949 | |
20 | CLUZEL Adrien | 1990 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:36:02 | 947 | |
21 | NULLANS Aloïs | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:37:76 | 933 | |
22 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:40:59 | 911 | |
23 | VARAIS Andy | 1992 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 4:40:91 | 909 | |
24 | PRATX Florian | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:41:51 | 904 | |
25 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 4:41:86 | 902 | |
26 | GARCIA Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:45:89 | 872 | |
27 | ALBERT Thomas | 1993 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:46:26 | 869 | |
28 | NOUAR Sami | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:46:67 | 866 | |
29 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:47:86 | 857 | |
30 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:48:37 | 853 | |
31 | TAHAR Nassim | 1993 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 4:49:75 | 843 | |
32 | GIMENEZ Kévin | 1993 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:49:90 | 842 | |
33 | GERMAIN Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:54:07 | 812 | |
34 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:99 | 791 | |
35 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:58:35 | 781 | |
36 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:58:95 | 777 | |
37 | VIRSOLVY Mathieu | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:22 | 775 | |
38 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:04:62 | 738 | |
39 | WEBER Pierre-nicolas | 1995 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:04:73 | 737 | |
40 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:10:52 | 698 |