Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 27 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 15:45:00 | 1258 | |
2 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 15:56:38 | 1233 | |
3 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 16:07:55 | 1209 | |
4 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 16:13:66 | 1195 | |
5 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 16:14:88 | 1193 | |
6 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 16:18:28 | 1185 | |
7 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 16:18:37 | 1185 | |
8 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 16:23:14 | 1175 | |
9 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 16:23:69 | 1174 | |
10 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 16:23:76 | 1174 | |
11 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 16:24:63 | 1172 | |
12 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 16:26:90 | 1167 | |
13 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:35:38 | 1149 | |
14 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 16:36:04 | 1147 | |
15 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 16:39:42 | 1140 | |
16 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 16:40:13 | 1139 | |
17 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 16:41:17 | 1136 | |
18 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:41:89 | 1135 | |
19 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 16:48:59 | 1121 | |
20 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 16:49:31 | 1119 | |
21 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:53:22 | 1111 | |
22 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 16:53:90 | 1110 | |
23 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 16:54:47 | 1108 | |
24 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 16:56:42 | 1104 | |
25 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 16:56:73 | 1104 | |
26 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 16:59:66 | 1098 | |
27 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 16:59:74 | 1097 | |
28 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:03:56 | 1090 | |
29 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 17:04:53 | 1088 | |
30 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 17:05:97 | 1085 | |
31 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 17:06:75 | 1083 | |
32 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 17:07:40 | 1082 | |
33 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 17:08:17 | 1080 | |
34 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 17:09:52 | 1077 | |
35 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 17:09:96 | 1076 | |
36 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 17:10:74 | 1075 | |
37 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:11:18 | 1074 | |
38 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 17:11:71 | 1073 | |
39 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 17:14:72 | 1067 | |
40 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 17:21:94 | 1052 | |
41 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:25:90 | 1044 | |
42 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 17:26:92 | 1042 | |
43 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 15:50:69 | 1246 | |
2 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 16:10:72 | 1202 |