Régionale
DUMBEA
Le Samedi 16 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAMENT Maiana | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 851 | |
2 | TOVEN May | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:34:33 | 800 | |
3 | BARTHELEMY Stephanie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:36:12 | 707 | |
4 | MONDIN Chloé | 2002 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 696 | |
5 | DAGORN Lea | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:42:50 | 420 | |
6 | TERRIEN Inès | 2001 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:20:93 | 1 | |
7 | REOT Clara | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:33:09 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAMENT Maiana | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 894 | |
2 | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 763 | |
3 | GROUSSET Emma | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:36:33 | 696 | |
4 | SION Lola | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:37:05 | 660 | |
5 | KAATEU Djoumila | 2002 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 648 | |
6 | DELPECH Loulea | 2002 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 623 | |
7 | LE MESTRE Lara | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:38:04 | 613 | |
8 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:38:18 | 606 | |
9 | TALATINI Coralie | 2002 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 599 | |
10 | DURAND-BIGORIE Romane | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:40:81 | 489 | |
11 | PASI Madeleine | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:41:72 | 451 | |
12 | DAGORN Lea | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:42:07 | 437 | |
13 | TSCHAEN-BOURQUARDEZ Emma | 2003 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:85 | 407 | |
14 | PAUTEHEA Aeata | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:43:02 | 400 | |
15 | PAUTEHEA Vaiana | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:43:37 | 387 | |
16 | DAUBORD Macha | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:44:40 | 349 | |
17 | CHENIN Emmy | 2003 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 0:45:55 | 310 | |
18 | ROGALA Maili | 2003 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:45:92 | 297 | |
19 | REOT Clara | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:45:92 | 297 | |
20 | LECOCQ Geraldine | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:46:10 | 291 | |
21 | RICARRERE Zoé | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:46:89 | 266 | |
22 | DERRIEN Andrea | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:49:97 | 179 | |
23 | GUEZENNEC Cléophée | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:51:32 | 146 | |
24 | MILLET Maëlle | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:52:91 | 112 | |
25 | GRUMAUD Manon | 2003 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 0:57:49 | 39 | |
26 | METAIS Ninon | 2002 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 1:00:68 | 10 | |
27 | TILLIER Charlene | 2003 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:00:78 | 9 | |
28 | ROMAIN Manon | 2003 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 1:00:90 | 9 | |
29 | SOUBIELLE Mendy | 2003 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1 | |
30 | RIVIERE Ambre | 2003 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:19:19 | 1 | |
31 | SOMMABERE Lou | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PETIT-OUNOU Tea | 2002 | CN POINDIMIE | FRA | - | Disq. |