Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERACHTEN Stef | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:53:62 | 1232 | National |
2 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:91 | 1209 | National |
3 | DREESEN Renaat | 1980 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:55:89 | 1192 | National |
4 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:55:93 | 1191 | National |
5 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:96 | 1191 | National |
6 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:98 | 1190 | National |
7 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:27 | 1185 | National |
8 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:56:45 | 1182 | National |
9 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:51 | 1181 | National |
10 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:56:57 | 1180 | Interregional |
11 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:56:84 | 1175 | National |
12 | SURGELOOSE Glenn | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:57:74 | 1160 | National |
13 | VANGENEUGDEN Tom | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:57:78 | 1159 | Interregional |
14 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:05 | 1154 | Interregional |
15 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:58:43 | 1148 | National |
16 | SASSI Mohamed-Ali | 1985 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:58:70 | 1143 | National |
17 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:58:79 | 1142 | National |
18 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:58:87 | 1140 | Interregional |
19 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:95 | 1139 | Interregional |
20 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:59:10 | 1136 | National |
21 | VANDENBRANDEN Bart | 1986 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:59:23 | 1134 | Interregional |
22 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:59:31 | 1133 | Interregional |
23 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:59:35 | 1132 | National |
24 | MEBAREK Mahrez | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:45 | 1130 | Interregional |
25 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:59:62 | 1127 | National |
26 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:59:67 | 1127 | Interregional |
27 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:59:87 | 1123 | National |
28 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:00:12 | 1119 | Interregional |
29 | MITTIJI Mohamed | 1985 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:00:53 | 1112 | Interregional |
30 | MAGUET Rémi | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:00:68 | 1109 | Interregional |
31 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:00:79 | 1108 | National |
32 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:00:96 | 1105 | |
33 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:00:97 | 1105 | |
34 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:01:84 | 1090 | |
35 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:86 | 1090 | Interregional |
36 | KUNSCH Antoine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:92 | 1089 | National |
37 | LASRAM Ghazi | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:02:06 | 1086 | Interregional |
38 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:02:26 | 1083 | National |
39 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:02:45 | 1080 | |
40 | GAIE Jonathan | 1986 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:02:63 | 1077 | Interregional |
41 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:02:68 | 1076 | National |
42 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1076 | National |
43 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:02:94 | 1072 | Interregional |
44 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:23 | 1067 | National |
45 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:03:24 | 1067 | Interregional |
46 | LEGOUPIL Benjamin | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1064 | |
47 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:03:54 | 1062 | National |
48 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1060 | |
49 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1060 | Interregional |
50 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1057 | Interregional |
51 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:04:08 | 1053 | Interregional |
52 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:04:18 | 1051 | |
53 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:04:47 | 1046 | |
54 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:04:47 | 1046 | Interregional |
55 | PELEMAN Maximillien | 1987 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1046 | Interregional |
56 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1045 | Interregional |
57 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:04:65 | 1043 | Interregional |
58 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:78 | 1041 | Interregional |
59 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:04:96 | 1038 | Interregional |
60 | GRIVET Nicolas | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1034 | Interregional |
61 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:49 | 1030 | |
62 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:05:70 | 1026 | Interregional |
63 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:05:86 | 1024 | |
64 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:06 | 1020 | |
65 | EVRARD Pierre | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:06:20 | 1018 | |
66 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:70 | 1010 | |
67 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1008 | |
68 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1008 | Interregional |
69 | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:06:86 | 1007 | |
70 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:06:87 | 1007 | Interregional |
71 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1004 | |
72 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1000 | Interregional |
73 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:07:41 | 999 | |
74 | MARECHAL Maxime | 1988 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:07:63 | 995 | Interregional |
75 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:68 | 994 | Interregional |
76 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:68 | 994 | |
77 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:98 | 989 | |
78 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:08:12 | 987 | Interregional |
79 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:08:29 | 985 | National |
80 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:08:97 | 974 | |
81 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 2:09:14 | 971 | |
82 | MYAUX Benoit | 1981 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:09:48 | 966 | |
83 | JORET Maxime | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:09:91 | 959 | |
84 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:09:93 | 959 | |
85 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:11:13 | 940 | |
86 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:11:34 | 937 | |
87 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:61 | 932 | |
88 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | |
89 | FULLER Edwin | 1982 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:12:13 | 924 | |
90 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:38 | 921 | |
91 | VIGOUROUX Jeremy | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:32 | 906 | |
92 | SCHLOMOFF Léo | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:13:97 | 896 | |
93 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:14:56 | 887 | |
94 | CAVADINI Sebastien | 1987 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:15:59 | 872 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERACHTEN Stef | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:52:82 | 1246 | National |
2 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:78 | 1229 | National |
3 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:02 | 1225 | National |
4 | DREESEN Renaat | 1980 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:55:24 | 1203 | National |
5 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:55:97 | 1190 | National |
6 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:56:00 | 1190 | National |
7 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:56:64 | 1179 | National |
8 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:75 | 1177 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:55:84 | 1193 | National |
2 | SURGELOOSE Glenn | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:56:94 | 1173 | National |
3 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:57:68 | 1161 | National |
4 | VANGENEUGDEN Tom | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:57:96 | 1156 | Interregional |
5 | VANDENBRANDEN Bart | 1986 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:58:28 | 1150 | National |
6 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:58:47 | 1147 | National |
7 | SASSI Mohamed-Ali | 1985 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | National |
8 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:58:75 | 1142 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAFF David | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:32 | 1032 | |
2 | LONNE Gabriel | 1989 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:11:09 | 940 | |
3 | ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:48 | 873 | Interregional |