Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1300 | |
2 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1270 | |
3 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1261 | |
4 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1257 | |
5 | MAUZ Natacha | 1990 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1208 | |
6 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1195 | |
7 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1164 | |
8 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:03 | 1161 | |
9 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1145 | |
10 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1143 | |
11 | CHANAVAT Pauline | 1990 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1133 | |
12 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:12 | 1130 | |
13 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1129 | |
14 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:43 | 1121 | |
15 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:07:62 | 1116 | |
16 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:07:78 | 1111 | |
17 | BARTHELEMY Fanny | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1108 | |
18 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1096 | |
19 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1096 | |
20 | DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1095 | |
21 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1094 | |
22 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1092 | |
23 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1091 | |
24 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1089 | |
25 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1078 | |
26 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1067 | |
27 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:70 | 1057 | |
28 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1044 | |
29 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1034 | |
30 | FOLCO Clémence | 1991 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:10:82 | 1026 | |
31 | JOULAUD Perrine | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1024 | |
32 | VILLAIN Mélissa | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1018 | |
33 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1017 | |
34 | LIM Lisa | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1012 | |
35 | LOUNES Sarah | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:12:42 | 983 | |
36 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:47 | 982 | |
37 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:84 | 972 | |
38 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:12:87 | 971 | |
39 | MARTINEZ Joanna | 1992 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:61 | 952 | |
40 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:50 | 928 | |
41 | GUILLAUD Charline | 1989 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:15:41 | 905 | |
42 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:16:30 | 882 | |
43 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:24 | 859 | |
44 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:18:04 | 839 | |
45 | VERHOEST Lydie | 1991 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:71 | 822 | |
46 | LURO Julie | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:71 | 798 | |
47 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1319 | |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1316 | |
3 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1307 | |
4 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1279 | |
5 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1276 | |
6 | MAUZ Natacha | 1990 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1218 | |
7 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1160 | |
8 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1145 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1181 | |
2 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1165 | |
3 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1148 | |
4 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:95 | 1135 | |
5 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1134 | |
6 | CHANAVAT Pauline | 1990 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1132 | |
7 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 1111 | |
8 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1097 |