Régionale
NOUMÉA
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1089 | |
2 | BEZIER Ethan | 2000 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1053 | |
3 | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1046 | |
4 | LATOUPIE Jérémy | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
5 | HUET Tom | 1996 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1035 | |
6 | MOUSTER Antoine | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1023 | |
7 | L'HUILLIER Benoît | 1994 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1009 | |
8 | DELABRE Ludovic | 2000 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:08:95 | 935 | |
9 | DECAIX Corentin | 2001 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 933 | |
10 | ULM Maxence | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:11:14 | 877 | |
11 | VIAN Alan | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:12:13 | 852 | |
12 | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:15:79 | 761 | |
13 | RACLE Matthieu | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:15:93 | 758 | |
14 | TAVONG Vincent | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:17:34 | 724 | |
15 | MARCHAND Samuel | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:19:66 | 671 | |
16 | DESCOTES Aymeric | 2000 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:20:00 | 663 | |
17 | JOUVE Justin | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:21:05 | 640 | |
18 | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:21:16 | 637 | |
19 | DAUVIER Baptiste | 2003 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 589 | |
20 | PONIA Vincent | 2003 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:78 | 520 | |
21 | REGNIER Claudio | 2001 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:29:71 | 463 | |
22 | RIOT Morgan | 2003 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:32:10 | 419 | |
23 | PELISSIER David | 1999 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | GHNASSIA David | 2003 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1188 | |
2 | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1115 | |
3 | HUET Tom | 1996 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1094 | |
4 | LATOUPIE Jérémy | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1093 | |
5 | L'HUILLIER Benoît | 1994 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1065 | |
6 | BEZIER Ethan | 2000 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1040 | |
7 | MOUSTER Antoine | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:06:07 | 1013 |