Internationale
RIO DE JANEIRO
Du Mardi 22 Août 2006 au Dimanche 27 Août 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIBISOV Kirill | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:90 | 1286 | |
2 | LAZUKA Yauheni | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:25:05 | 1276 | |
3 | SILVA JR Candido | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:17 | 1268 | |
4 | TUNE Garth | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:40 | 1254 | |
5 | LENDJAR Ivan | 1990 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 0:25:47 | 1249 | |
6 | BEGO Daniel William | 1989 | MALAISIE | MAS | 0:25:51 | 1247 | |
7 | KUHN Matheus | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:55 | 1244 | |
8 | LONCARIC Boris | 1989 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:25:58 | 1242 | |
9 | PELLIZON Marco | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:63 | 1239 | |
10 | MATULOVICH Kristopher | 1991 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:81 | 1228 | |
11 | BLOUIN Jonathan | 1989 | CANADA | CAN | 0:25:98 | 1217 | |
12 | NAVARRETE Omar | 1989 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:25:98 | 1217 | |
13 | COAKLEY Daniel | 1989 | PHILIPPINES | PHI | 0:26:10 | 1210 | |
14 | APONTE Rafel | 1989 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:26:33 | 1195 | |
15 | HUEN Gabriel | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:26:34 | 1195 | |
16 | HEIGEL Leopoldo | 1990 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 0:26:34 | 1195 | |
17 | CARDENAS Francisco | 1989 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:26:43 | 1189 | |
18 | CRESCIMBENI Emmanuel | 1990 | PÉROU | PER | 0:26:49 | 1186 | |
19 | CHITWOOD Cory | 1989 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | |
20 | BANSE Orinoco | 1990 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 0:26:64 | 1176 | |
21 | ESQUEN BLAS Bruno Miguel | 1990 | PÉROU | PER | 0:26:65 | 1176 | |
22 | HOMER Christian | 1992 | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | TRI | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
23 | FERRIS Timothy | 1990 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
24 | GRAHAM Jules | 1989 | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | TRI | 0:26:83 | 1165 | |
25 | GONZALEZ Andres | 1989 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 0:26:84 | 1164 | |
26 | KALAF Radhames | 1990 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | DOM | 0:27:12 | 1147 | |
27 | MAC RAE Earlando | 1989 | GUYANA | GUY | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
28 | CARRERAS Juan | 1991 | PORTO RICO | PUR | 0:27:47 | 1126 | |
29 | PENAILILLO Michel | 1989 | CHILI | CHI | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
30 | LEI Hong Nam | 1990 | MACAO | MAC | 0:27:66 | 1115 | |
31 | NADASKY Filip | 1989 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:27:69 | 1113 | |
32 | BRIEDENHANN Byron | 1991 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
33 | CHANG Eric | 1990 | MALAISIE | MAS | 0:27:87 | 1102 | |
34 | MONTERO ORTIZ Carlos | 1989 | COSTA RICA | CRC | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
35 | DELIE Quinton | 1992 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
36 | ROWE Ian | 1989 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | |
37 | CAMAL Chakyl | 1990 | MOZAMBIQUE | MOZ | 0:29:07 | 1032 | |
38 | KHAN Sahhbaz | 1991 | PAKISTAN | PAK | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
39 | LEONG Hoi Fong | 1989 | MACAO | MAC | 0:29:27 | 1021 | |
40 | MARTORELL Luis André | 1990 | HONDURAS | HON | 0:30:45 | 954 | |
41 | ALKAMA Anis | 1989 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | - | Disq. | |
42 | OGUNLEYE Tunde | 1989 | NIGER | NIG | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZUKA Yauheni | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:24:56 | 1307 | |
2 | SILVA JR Candido | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:24:91 | 1285 | |
3 | CHIBISOV Kirill | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:94 | 1283 | |
4 | BEGO Daniel William | 1989 | MALAISIE | MAS | 0:25:07 | 1275 | |
5 | LENDJAR Ivan | 1990 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 0:25:08 | 1274 | |
6 | KUHN Matheus | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:21 | 1266 | |
7 | LONCARIC Boris | 1989 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:25:55 | 1244 | |
8 | TUNE Garth | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:76 | 1231 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZUKA Yauheni | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:24:95 | 1282 | |
2 | BEGO Daniel William | 1989 | MALAISIE | MAS | 0:25:35 | 1257 | |
3 | LONCARIC Boris | 1989 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:25:48 | 1249 | |
4 | TUNE Garth | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:51 | 1247 | |
5 | NAVARRETE Omar | 1989 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:25:91 | 1222 | |
6 | MATULOVICH Kristopher | 1991 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:95 | 1219 | |
7 | HUEN Gabriel | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
8 | APONTE Rafel | 1989 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:26:55 | 1182 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVA JR Candido | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:12 | 1271 | |
2 | LENDJAR Ivan | 1990 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 0:25:13 | 1271 | |
3 | CHIBISOV Kirill | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:22 | 1265 | |
4 | KUHN Matheus | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:47 | 1249 | |
5 | BLOUIN Jonathan | 1989 | CANADA | CAN | 0:25:69 | 1235 | |
6 | PELLIZON Marco | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:84 | 1226 | |
7 | COAKLEY Daniel | 1989 | PHILIPPINES | PHI | 0:25:90 | 1222 | |
8 | HEIGEL Leopoldo | 1990 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 0:26:19 | 1204 |