Internationale
RIO DE JANEIRO
Du Mardi 22 Août 2006 au Dimanche 27 Août 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRICH Sophie | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:01 | 1282 | |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1281 | |
3 | DIETRICH Sophie | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:43 | 1268 | |
4 | YATSENKO Mariya | 1989 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:60 | 1262 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Jessica | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:57:68 | 1260 | |
6 | DANYLYUK Olga | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:70 | 1259 | |
7 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:70 | 1259 | |
8 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1255 | |
9 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:89 | 1253 | |
10 | MORAES Fernanda | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:57:90 | 1252 | |
11 | PRINSLOO Karin | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:57:97 | 1250 | |
12 | LIRIO Manuella | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:57:99 | 1250 | |
13 | PRINSLOO Karin | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:58:12 | 1245 | |
14 | RODRIGUEZ Jessica | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | |
15 | BELL Hillary | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 0:58:50 | 1233 | |
16 | COLOVINI Nadia Soledad | 1989 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 0:58:80 | 1223 | |
17 | KLYUCHNIKOVA Alena | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:58:88 | 1220 | |
18 | KLYUCHNIKOVA Alena | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:59:11 | 1213 | |
19 | MARQUEZ Yenifer | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 1:00:18 | 1179 | |
20 | CHAVEZ Irina | 1990 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 1:00:79 | 1159 | |
21 | COLLYMORE Kimba | 1989 | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | TRI | 1:01:96 | 1122 | |
22 | LEUNG Chii Lin | 1991 | MALAISIE | MAS | 1:02:50 | 1106 | |
23 | GOMEZ-SANCHEZ Fiorella | 1991 | PÉROU | PER | 1:04:53 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1316 | National |
2 | COZMA Ionela | 1989 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:56:05 | 1314 | National |
3 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:29 | 1306 | National |
4 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1288 | National |
5 | TANG Yi | 1993 | CHINE | CHN | 0:57:39 | 1269 | National |
6 | LINDBORG Nathalie | 1991 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:39 | 1269 | National |
7 | STEPANIUK Darya | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:55 | 1264 | National |
8 | TSAMPASIAN Vasiliki | 1989 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:57:68 | 1260 | National |
9 | AKSENOVA Anastasia | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:57:76 | 1257 | National |
10 | EDLUND Lina | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:81 | 1255 | National |
11 | SHULGINA Olga | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:57:89 | 1253 | National |
12 | LIRIO Manuella | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:57:91 | 1252 | National |
13 | ZENG Siqi | 1990 | CHINE | CHN | 0:57:91 | 1252 | National |
14 | DANYLYUK Olga | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:95 | 1251 | National |
15 | STRYDOM Tanya | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:57:99 | 1250 | National |
16 | BELL Hillary | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 0:58:02 | 1249 | National |
17 | TRAVAGLINI Livia | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | National |
18 | PEPPI Rebeca | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | National |
19 | GEORGE Rachael | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:58:19 | 1243 | National |
20 | RODRIGUEZ Jessica | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:58:21 | 1242 | National |
21 | SYLLABOVA Miroslava | 1990 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:58:31 | 1239 | National |
22 | COSTA SCHMID Melania | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:52 | 1232 | National |
23 | FILOVA Katarina | 1989 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:58:64 | 1228 | National |
24 | LATEGAN Christy | 1990 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:58:79 | 1223 | National |
25 | MAHN Antje | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:80 | 1223 | National |
26 | COLOVINI Nadia Soledad | 1989 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 0:59:02 | 1216 | National |
27 | MARQUEZ Yenifer | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:59:23 | 1209 | National |
28 | MARSHALL Penelope | 1989 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 0:59:59 | 1197 | National |
29 | RODONI Rafaella | 1989 | CHILI | CHI | 0:59:60 | 1197 | National |
30 | LEUNG Chii Lin | 1991 | MALAISIE | MAS | 0:59:61 | 1197 | National |
31 | HENDRIKS Breanna | 1989 | CANADA | CAN | 0:59:64 | 1196 | National |
32 | OROZCO Darneyis | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:59:82 | 1190 | National |
33 | CHAVEZ Irina | 1990 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:59:88 | 1188 | National |
34 | IBANEZ LOPEZ Liliana | 1991 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:59:88 | 1188 | National |
35 | CHUI Lai Kwan | 1990 | MALAISIE | MAS | 1:00:14 | 1180 | National |
36 | RICHTER Samantha | 1989 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | 1:00:23 | 1177 | National |
37 | JUAREZ ELIA Catalina | 1990 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 1:00:32 | 1174 | National |
38 | CARRILLO YONG Massie | 1991 | PÉROU | PER | 1:00:64 | 1164 | National |
39 | COY Maria | 1991 | GUATEMALA | GUA | 1:01:09 | 1150 | National |
40 | TURNADZIC Maida | 1990 | BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE | BIH | 1:01:21 | 1146 | National |
41 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | COSTA RICA | CRC | 1:01:38 | 1141 | National |
42 | KALISZ Cartneli | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | National |
43 | GOMEZ-SANCHEZ Fiorella | 1991 | PÉROU | PER | 1:01:66 | 1132 | National |
44 | GARDNER Eleanor | 1991 | BERMUDES | BER | 1:02:00 | 1121 | National |
45 | ISENIA Nilshaira | 1989 | ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES | AHO | 1:02:41 | 1108 | Interregional |
46 | KOU Weng Cheong | 1989 | MACAO | MAC | 1:02:64 | 1101 | Interregional |
47 | MEYER Marike | 1989 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 1:03:21 | 1084 | Interregional |
48 | AUSTIN Shannon | 1993 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 1:03:29 | 1081 | National |
49 | FERRANTE Francesca | 1990 | PHILIPPINES | PHI | 1:03:63 | 1071 | Interregional |
50 | ORTIZ VILLALABOS Valeria | 1989 | COSTA RICA | CRC | 1:03:99 | 1060 | Interregional |
51 | LOESCHER Lara | 1990 | BERMUDES | BER | 1:04:23 | 1053 | Interregional |
52 | MUNOZ Gabriela | 1991 | GUATEMALA | GUA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | Interregional |
53 | THOMPSON Cherelle | 1992 | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | TRI | 1:05:46 | 1016 | Interregional |
54 | STAGNO Gessica | 1993 | MOZAMBIQUE | MOZ | 1:08:54 | 927 | |
55 | SANDOVAL Jeannette | 1991 | HONDURAS | HON | 1:09:57 | 898 | |
56 | GUO Fan | 1990 | CHINE | CHN | - | Disq. | |
57 | ODELIYE Oluwatobi | 1989 | NIGER | NIG | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:59 | 1330 | National |
2 | COZMA Ionela | 1989 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:55:96 | 1317 | National |
3 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1300 | National |
4 | TANG Yi | 1993 | CHINE | CHN | 0:56:60 | 1296 | National |
5 | EDLUND Lina | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:35 | 1271 | National |
6 | STEPANIUK Darya | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:41 | 1269 | National |
7 | TSAMPASIAN Vasiliki | 1989 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:57:62 | 1262 | National |
8 | LINDBORG Nathalie | 1991 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:78 | 1256 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COZMA Ionela | 1989 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:56:52 | 1298 | National |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1276 | National |
3 | LINDBORG Nathalie | 1991 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:24 | 1274 | National |
4 | TSAMPASIAN Vasiliki | 1989 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:57:54 | 1264 | National |
5 | EDLUND Lina | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:75 | 1257 | National |
6 | DANYLYUK Olga | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:58:08 | 1247 | National |
7 | ZENG Siqi | 1990 | CHINE | CHN | 0:58:40 | 1236 | National |
8 | BELL Hillary | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 0:58:83 | 1222 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:75 | 1324 | National |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1296 | National |
3 | TANG Yi | 1993 | CHINE | CHN | 0:56:68 | 1293 | National |
4 | STEPANIUK Darya | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:55 | 1264 | National |
5 | LIRIO Manuella | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:57:76 | 1257 | National |
6 | SHULGINA Olga | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:58:02 | 1249 | National |
7 | AKSENOVA Anastasia | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:58:06 | 1247 | National |
8 | STRYDOM Tanya | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:58:20 | 1243 | National |