Nationale
NANCY
Du Jeudi 12 Juillet 2001 au Dimanche 15 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREBAUT Gwénaëlle | 1982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:40:47 | 852 | |
2 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:45:56 | 800 | |
3 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:45:71 | 799 | |
4 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:45:82 | 798 | |
5 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:46:04 | 796 | |
6 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:24 | 794 | |
7 | SAINT MARTIN Charlotte | 1985 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:46:58 | 791 | |
8 | WERLE Fanny | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:75 | 780 | |
9 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:95 | 778 | |
10 | QUEAU Sandrine | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:48:88 | 769 | |
11 | BOGACKI Dorothée | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:34 | 765 | |
12 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:69 | 762 | |
13 | SMOLINSKI Delphine | 1984 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:49:86 | 760 | |
14 | VAZQUEZ Laurane | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:50:06 | 759 | |
15 | REMY Anne-Claire | 1985 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:51:10 | 749 | |
16 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:51:56 | 745 | |
17 | BRENOT Caroline | 1984 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:51:82 | 743 | |
18 | BOUVIER Laetitia | 1984 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:15 | 740 | |
19 | ESTIENNE Emeline | 1985 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 2:52:35 | 739 | |
20 | SIMON Emilie | 1984 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:52:67 | 736 | |
21 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:52:80 | 735 | |
22 | BERNARD Pauline | 1984 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:52:85 | 734 | |
23 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:98 | 733 | |
24 | LAOUDI Julie | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:53:48 | 729 | |
25 | CHIRON Aude | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:53:78 | 726 | |
26 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:54:19 | 723 | |
27 | SCHIESS Audrey | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:54:30 | 722 | |
28 | GAY Lucile | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:54:43 | 721 | |
29 | ROUSSERIE Marina | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:54:50 | 720 | |
30 | SADIN Guylaine | 1984 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:55:57 | 712 | |
31 | LIGER Marine | 1984 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:55:86 | 709 | |
32 | DARAM Aurélie | 1985 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:55:88 | 709 | |
33 | SOULIE Emily | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:56:12 | 707 | |
34 | KLEIN Jessica | 1984 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:56:41 | 705 | |
35 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:57:86 | 693 | |
36 | BENHALIMA Saida | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:58:55 | 688 | |
37 | MANCIET Flora | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 3:01:78 | 663 | |
38 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:05:39 | 637 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREBAUT Gwénaëlle | 1982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:37:78 | 882 | |
2 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:80 | 882 | |
3 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 835 | |
4 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:49:30 | 765 | |
5 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:51:33 | 747 | |
6 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:87 | 743 | |
7 | MANCIET Flora | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 3:01:71 | 664 |