Nationale
NIMES
Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1232 | |
2 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1202 | |
3 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1199 | |
4 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1192 | |
5 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1184 | |
6 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1180 | |
7 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1147 | |
8 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:81 | 1130 | |
9 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1122 | |
10 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1120 | |
11 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1118 | |
12 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1117 | |
13 | AFANE Abdelkader | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1111 | |
14 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1091 | |
15 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1085 | |
16 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1082 | |
17 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1076 | |
18 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1037 | |
19 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1032 | |
20 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1019 | |
21 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:57 | 995 | |
22 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:14 | 980 | |
23 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:17 | 979 | |
24 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 938 | |
25 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 921 | |
26 | BODIN Lucas | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:34 | 921 | |
27 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:42 | 918 | |
28 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:38 | 893 | |
29 | HASSAB Moustapha | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:54 | 889 | |
30 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:08:80 | 882 | |
31 | VINCHES Paul | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:57 | 863 | |
32 | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:47 | 695 | |
33 | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1265 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1239 | |
3 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1189 | |
4 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1178 | |
5 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1178 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1173 | |
7 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1150 | |
8 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
9 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1135 | |
10 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1124 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1135 | |
2 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1083 | |
3 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1014 | |
4 | VINCHES Paul | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:32 | 921 | |
5 | HASSAB Moustapha | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:41 | 893 | |
6 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
2 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1010 | |
3 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1000 | |
4 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 934 | |
5 | BODIN Lucas | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:84 | 934 | |
6 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:21 | 924 | |
7 | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 675 |