Régionale
GOURDON
Du Samedi 21 Août 2010 au Dimanche 22 Août 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY Léa | 1994 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 3:16:18 | 797 | |
2 | DE PRADA Candice | 1994 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 3:16:80 | 791 | |
3 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 3:16:87 | 790 | |
4 | LAGARDE Margaux | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 3:16:89 | 790 | |
5 | LACHEZE Margaux | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 3:18:13 | 777 | |
6 | EGUISIER Anouk | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 3:19:94 | 759 | |
7 | GALTIER Chloe | 1995 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 3:20:53 | 753 | |
8 | GAURAN Camille | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 3:23:31 | 726 | |
9 | SKENA Marion | 1994 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 3:25:91 | 701 | |
10 | PRADELLE Marine | 1994 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 3:26:45 | 696 | |
11 | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 3:28:19 | 679 | |
12 | ROUQUAYROL Adèle | 1993 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 3:29:15 | 670 | |
13 | HUVIER Sophie | 1991 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 3:31:05 | 652 | |
14 | LAFARGUE Alexia | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 3:31:52 | 648 | |
15 | BOUYSSOU Oceane | 1997 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 3:32:32 | 641 | |
16 | GRENON Emilie | 1987 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 3:32:99 | 635 | |
17 | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 3:33:44 | 630 | |
18 | REVEL Camille | 1997 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 3:34:42 | 622 | |
19 | GIL Orane | 1998 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 3:36:23 | 605 | |
20 | PIO Lauranne | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 3:38:65 | 584 | |
21 | ALBOUY Elina | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 3:38:82 | 582 | |
22 | BARRE-SAULE Nolwenn | 1998 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 3:40:75 | 566 | |
23 | BRETON Eloïse | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 3:41:52 | 559 | |
24 | JOLY Marion | 1996 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 3:41:56 | 559 | |
25 | PATTE Dorine | 1996 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 3:41:77 | 557 | |
26 | PETIT Stella | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 3:43:83 | 539 | |
27 | GALLET Joséphine | 1997 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 3:44:17 | 537 | |
28 | DE TERWANGNE Nikita | 1998 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 3:48:31 | 502 | |
29 | COMTE Elisabeth | 1993 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 3:49:23 | 495 | |
30 | FOUCHER Oceane | 1997 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 4:04:47 | 380 | |
31 | PINTAPARY Ninon | 1998 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 4:05:33 | 374 | |
32 | VALLEZ Julie | 1996 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 4:11:77 | 330 | |
33 | PATTE Mailys | 1998 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 4:14:36 | 313 | |
34 | MOTHES-MARTY Aurore | 1997 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 4:20:01 | 278 | |
35 | PRANEUF Charline | 1989 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 4:20:91 | 272 |