Régionale
GOURDON
Du Samedi 17 Août 2019 au Dimanche 18 Août 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1064 | |
2 | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1012 | |
3 | BODET Théo | 2004 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
4 | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | SPLACH NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 924 | |
5 | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 897 | |
6 | MC CARTHY Paddy | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
7 | DUPLA Louis | 2003 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 878 | |
8 | TALLES Léo | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 865 | |
9 | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 843 | |
10 | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:31:59 | 806 | |
11 | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 804 | |
12 | ROUQUIE Louis | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:31:67 | 802 | |
13 | COURTIOL Eliot | 2004 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 774 | |
14 | CIPRES Tom | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 768 | |
15 | SIMONNEAU Valentin | 2000 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 756 | |
16 | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 732 | |
17 | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 717 | |
18 | MORENO David | 2004 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 690 | |
19 | DAUNY Mathias | 2005 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:34:98 | 626 | |
20 | GONTHIER Lucas | 1998 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:35:62 | 594 | |
21 | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:37:00 | 529 | |
22 | SOUAÏDY Yanis | 2006 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:37:93 | 488 | |
23 | SUCHER Mattias | 2006 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
24 | HATTON Mathis | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:02 | 484 | |
25 | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:38:32 | 471 | |
26 | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 469 | |
27 | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:38:42 | 466 | |
28 | LEBEAU Mathys | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:32 | 429 | |
29 | JACQUART Hugo | 2004 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:59 | 378 | |
30 | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:41:80 | 332 | |
31 | MOTHES Géraud | 2005 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:21 | 318 | |
32 | GUIDI Mathieu | 2006 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:43:74 | 266 | |
33 | PICOT Mathias | 2005 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
2 | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1039 | |
3 | BODET Théo | 2004 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
4 | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | SPLACH NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
5 | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:50 | 928 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:31:66 | 802 | |
2 | DAUNY Mathias | 2005 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:35:96 | 578 | |
3 | SUCHER Mattias | 2006 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:37:58 | 503 | |
4 | HATTON Mathis | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:11 | 480 | |
5 | SOUAÏDY Yanis | 2006 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZENC Leandre | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 625 | |
2 | MAZENC Louis | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
3 | PRUDHOMME Laurent | 1987 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:58:11 | 4 |