Régionale
GOURDON
Le Dimanche 17 Août 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTIROLI Typhaine | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:16:17 | 723 | |
2 | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:23 | 649 | |
3 | PASSEBOSC Angélique | 1996 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 1:19:24 | 649 | |
4 | TARROUX Bertille | 1996 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:20:56 | 618 | |
5 | GALTIER Chloe | 1995 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:21:50 | 596 | |
6 | VAYSSIERES Pauline | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:22:31 | 578 | |
7 | DE ONA Nina | 1995 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:23:76 | 546 | |
8 | PONSART Elise | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:24:81 | 523 | |
9 | DELAHAYE Marjorie | 1995 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:25:63 | 506 | |
10 | RIVIERE Coralie | 1995 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:69 | 464 | |
11 | BEGGIATO Fanny | 1995 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:28:62 | 445 | |
12 | TALLES Lisa-Marie | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:29:10 | 436 | |
13 | BESSES Salomé | 1995 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:30:09 | 417 | |
14 | BELLEGARDE VILAIN Apolline | 1995 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:30:11 | 417 | |
15 | PIO Lauranne | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:30:55 | 408 | |
16 | VERDIER Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:30:81 | 404 | |
17 | PEINTURAUD Chloe | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:32:93 | 365 | |
18 | DUMAS Julie | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:33:05 | 363 | |
19 | CAUSSE Lisa | 1995 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:34:54 | 337 | |
20 | SOULIE Julie | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:34:70 | 334 | |
21 | PATER Marie | 1996 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:36:01 | 312 | |
22 | DAVID Elise | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:37:22 | 293 | |
23 | LACHEZE Marie | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:37:59 | 287 | |
24 | PETIT Stella | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:39:27 | 261 | |
25 | O BRIEN Rebecca | 1996 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:39:35 | 260 | |
26 | LIDON Margot | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:39:63 | 256 | |
27 | ALBOUY Elina | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:42:87 | 210 | |
28 | BRETON Mathilde | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:43:15 | 206 | |
29 | LAMARQUE Estelle | 1996 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 1:45:00 | 182 | |
30 | DELPY Caroline | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:45:56 | 175 | |
31 | CROUZET Luana | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:45:73 | 173 | |
32 | CABEZON Lea | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:47:63 | 150 | |
33 | TOCAVEN Laura | 1996 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:48:10 | 145 | |
34 | FRITZ Mathilde | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:48:10 | 145 | |
35 | ARTIGAS Clemence | 1995 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:48:59 | 140 | |
36 | DELRIEU Manon | 1995 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:49:68 | 128 | |
37 | MAURY Gwladys | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:53:10 | 95 | |
38 | ROMIGUIERE Lisa | 1995 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 2:02:73 | 28 |