Régionale
DECAZEVILLE
Du Samedi 20 Août 2011 au Dimanche 21 Août 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTIROLI Typhaine | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:22:96 | 780 | |
2 | TARROUX Bertille | 1996 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:23:90 | 758 | |
3 | LAGARDE Margaux | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:24:92 | 735 | |
4 | PEINTURAUD Chloe | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:30:46 | 615 | |
5 | SODOYER Adelaide | 1998 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 1:32:20 | 580 | |
6 | LAMOUROUX Marie | 1999 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:34:26 | 539 | |
7 | BOUTONNET Helene | 1997 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:36:49 | 497 | |
8 | GARRIGOU Louise | 1995 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:39:92 | 435 | |
9 | DALMAZANE Marion | 1997 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:41:01 | 417 | |
10 | VAN WESEMAEL Maurane | 1998 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:42:24 | 396 | |
11 | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:42:64 | 389 | |
12 | PIO Lauranne | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:43:63 | 373 | |
13 | CABEZON Lea | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:49:74 | 281 | |
14 | RAMILLON Ines | 1999 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 2:10:91 | 63 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTIROLI Typhaine | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:20:59 | 836 | |
2 | TARROUX Bertille | 1996 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:24:84 | 737 | |
3 | LAGARDE Margaux | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:24 | 728 | |
4 | TALLES Lisa-Marie | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:25:72 | 717 | |
5 | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:27:95 | 668 | |
6 | TRUILHE Mathilde | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:28:29 | 661 | |
7 | SODOYER Adelaide | 1998 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 1:30:94 | 605 | |
8 | BOUVIER Ophélie | 1996 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 1:34:29 | 539 | |
9 | RIVALS Claire | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 1:36:86 | 490 | |
10 | PUYBOUFFAT Jeanne | 1995 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:39:70 | 439 | |
11 | DALMAZANE Marion | 1997 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:40:91 | 418 | |
12 | NOURRIGAT Anouk | 1999 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:40:95 | 418 | |
13 | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:41:33 | 411 | |
14 | LOUIS Marine | 2001 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 1:43:52 | 375 | |
15 | MASSELIN Lou | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:45:04 | 351 | |
16 | CABEZON Lea | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:47:65 | 311 | |
17 | BOUTONNET Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:56:67 | 193 | |
18 | RAMILLON Ines | 1999 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 2:02:10 | 135 | |
19 | LAMOUROUX Marie | 1999 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | LAVERGNE Alicia | 1996 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | BLANDINO Jeanne | 1993 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | BOUTONNET Helene | 1997 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTIROLI Typhaine | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:19:54 | 862 | |
2 | TARROUX Bertille | 1996 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:23:29 | 772 | |
3 | LAGARDE Margaux | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:24:54 | 744 | |
4 | TALLES Lisa-Marie | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:26:04 | 710 | |
5 | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:28:64 | 653 | |
6 | TRUILHE Mathilde | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:33:29 | 558 |