Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOSSAT CAYLA Jean-Michel | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
2 | ESCOULA Cyril | 1982 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
3 | LI FOK WAI David | 1979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1083 | |
4 | GUIVARC'H Laurent | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
5 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
6 | JANOT Aurelien | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
7 | GOUASMIA-FREMONT Raoul | 1975 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:44 | 942 | |
8 | VERDU Philippe | 1968 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
9 | FEUTRIER Pierre | 1983 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
10 | DEVOS Ludovic | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:02:00 | 894 | |
11 | MONTEAU Quentin | 1987 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 | |
12 | PUJO MENJOUET Alexandre | 1976 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
13 | HAO Michaël | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
14 | MIGAYROU Anthony | 1992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:25 | 770 | |
15 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:06:94 | 751 | |
16 | MUNOZ Anthony | 1991 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI FOK WAI David | 1979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:85 | 1090 | |
2 | MOULET Nicolas | 1985 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
3 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | |
4 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
5 | CROS Benjamin | 1987 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1042 | |
6 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1032 | |
7 | BODERE Nicolas | 1981 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
8 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:09 | 1017 | |
9 | ERNST Cyrille | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
10 | PERRAIS Florimond | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
11 | ZELIC Grégory | 1983 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
12 | GUIBERT Boris | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
13 | DAUTAN Julien | 1980 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 836 | |
14 | GAYRARD Fabien | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:26 | 827 | |
15 | MINKERDORFER Eric | 1968 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
16 | FOUGA Maxime | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 812 |