Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKWELL Trisha | 1983 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:34:31 | 1033 | |
2 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:41:01 | 945 | |
3 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:44:32 | 903 | |
4 | CHOQUET Marine | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:46:16 | 880 | |
5 | LUCAS Natacha | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:46:34 | 878 | |
6 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:40 | 877 | |
7 | PICAMILH Estelle | 1991 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:46:99 | 870 | |
8 | GAYRARD Charlène | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:59 | 862 | |
9 | ETCHEBARNE Maider | 1992 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:79 | 860 | |
10 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:25 | 854 | |
11 | VERRECCHIA Marion | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:48:60 | 850 | |
12 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:48:91 | 846 | |
13 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:49:20 | 843 | |
14 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:27 | 830 | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ Floriane | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:49 | 827 | |
16 | DELSOL Leslie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:21 | 783 | |
17 | FABRE Cécile | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:54:71 | 777 | |
18 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:54:93 | 774 | |
19 | RAYNAL Sandra | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:55:23 | 771 | |
20 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:55:26 | 771 | |
21 | CARPENTIER Manon | 1992 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:55:30 | 770 | |
22 | COCHONNEAU Elodie | 1989 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:44 | 757 | |
23 | WIELEBNOWSKI Hélène | 1990 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:58:92 | 729 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKWELL Trisha | 1983 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:35:68 | 1015 | |
2 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:40:13 | 956 | |
3 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:42:26 | 929 | |
4 | LUCAS Natacha | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:42:47 | 926 | |
5 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:43:76 | 910 | |
6 | GAYRARD Charlène | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:44:15 | 905 | |
7 | CHOQUET Marine | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:46:06 | 881 | |
8 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:46:50 | 876 | |
9 | PICAMILH Estelle | 1991 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:46:51 | 875 | |
10 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:64 | 874 | |
11 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:62 | 850 | |
12 | ETCHEBARNE Maider | 1992 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:46 | 839 | |
13 | RAYNAL Sandra | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:50:25 | 830 | |
14 | COCHONNEAU Elodie | 1989 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:54 | 814 | |
15 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:52:23 | 806 | |
16 | WIELEBNOWSKI Hélène | 1990 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:55:65 | 766 | |
17 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:56:64 | 755 | |
18 | DELSOL Leslie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:58:64 | 732 |