Nationale
TOURS
Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:25:42 | 1375 | Interregional |
2 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:35:39 | 1333 | National |
3 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:35:53 | 1332 | National |
4 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 8:53:05 | 1259 | Interregional |
5 | DIGUET Madeleine | 1989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 8:53:63 | 1257 | Interregional |
6 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:53:76 | 1256 | National |
7 | OBERSON Swann | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 8:55:73 | 1248 | Interregional |
8 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:55:82 | 1248 | Interregional |
9 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:58:73 | 1236 | Interregional |
10 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:01:56 | 1225 | Interregional |
11 | HADJ-ABDERRAHMANE Sarah | 1990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 9:02:14 | 1222 | Interregional |
12 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 9:07:57 | 1200 | Interregional |
13 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 9:08:60 | 1196 | Interregional |
14 | LIOGIER Delphine | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:11:69 | 1184 | Interregional |
15 | CADOUR Marilyn | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:12:25 | 1182 | Interregional |
16 | SERE Camille | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:14:96 | 1171 | Interregional |
17 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:15:74 | 1168 | Interregional |
18 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:18:16 | 1158 | National |
19 | ROUQUET Géraldine | 1988 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 9:19:90 | 1152 | Interregional |
20 | RICHARD Floriane | 1981 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 9:20:23 | 1150 | Interregional |
21 | MONTARDI Sandra | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 9:20:34 | 1150 | Interregional |
22 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:20:90 | 1148 | Interregional |
23 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 9:24:49 | 1134 | Interregional |
24 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:25:40 | 1130 | Interregional |
25 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 9:26:71 | 1125 | Interregional |
26 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:28:46 | 1118 | Interregional |
27 | PLOUVIEZ Coralie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:33:63 | 1098 | Interregional |
28 | LAMONTAGNE Cécile | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 9:33:68 | 1098 | Interregional |
29 | GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy | 1983 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 9:33:86 | 1098 | Interregional |
30 | QUENTEL Margaux | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:42:31 | 1066 | Interregional |