Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:62 | 1200 | |
2 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:35:36 | 1194 | |
3 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:36:27 | 1187 | |
4 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:37:64 | 1177 | |
5 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:39:16 | 1165 | |
6 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:39:29 | 1164 | |
7 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 4:41:77 | 1145 | |
8 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:50 | 1131 | |
9 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:45:49 | 1116 | |
10 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:46:15 | 1111 | |
11 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:49:27 | 1088 | |
12 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:49:97 | 1083 | |
13 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:50:21 | 1081 | |
14 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:50:33 | 1080 | |
15 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:50:47 | 1079 | |
16 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:51:42 | 1072 | |
17 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:53:70 | 1055 | |
18 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 4:54:37 | 1050 | |
19 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:55:06 | 1045 | |
20 | PINEAU Giuliano | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:56:10 | 1037 | |
21 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:56:58 | 1034 | |
22 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:58:12 | 1023 | |
23 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:59:52 | 1012 | |
24 | PEPIN Jérémy | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:01:24 | 1000 | |
25 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:01:68 | 997 | |
26 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:23 | 965 | |
27 | BERNAUD Jean-Louis | 1983 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:16 | 916 | |
28 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:13:29 | 916 | |
29 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 5:14:43 | 908 | |
30 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:76 | 1263 | |
2 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:31:11 | 1228 | |
3 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:32:44 | 1217 | |
4 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:39:99 | 1158 | |
5 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:40:25 | 1156 | |
6 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 4:40:84 | 1152 | |
7 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:77 | 1145 | |
8 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:29 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:41:50 | 1147 | |
2 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:45:06 | 1120 | |
3 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:47:26 | 1103 | |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:47:88 | 1098 | |
5 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:51:65 | 1070 | |
6 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:53:50 | 1056 | |
7 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:55:76 | 1040 | |
8 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:56:79 | 1032 |