Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:02:26 | 670 | |
2 | GERVAIS Jérôme | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:02:52 | 664 | |
3 | COLLARD Maxime | 1984 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:93 | 654 | |
4 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:07 | 650 | |
5 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:28 | 645 | |
6 | WATREMEZ Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:86 | 632 | |
7 | LALANNE Julien | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:04:11 | 627 | |
8 | FAURE Julien | 1981 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 623 | |
9 | IMBERT Anthony | 1987 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:05:31 | 601 | |
10 | BOUBA Jérôme | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:67 | 594 | |
11 | VAUTRIN Camille | 1984 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:06:12 | 585 | |
12 | LESCOUZERES Cassandre | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 579 | |
13 | CABROL Cédric | 1982 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:07:61 | 556 | |
14 | NESE Jean-Philippe | 1988 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:73 | 554 | |
15 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:07:89 | 551 | |
16 | MEGE Gaetan | 1986 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:08:63 | 538 | |
17 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:10 | 530 | |
18 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:10:59 | 505 | |
19 | CARPENTIER Maximilien | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:10:80 | 502 | |
20 | ARGAGNON Richard | 1979 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:96 | 499 | |
21 | GELY Vincent | 1984 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:94 | 484 | |
22 | SOSA Sebastian | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:25 | 465 | |
23 | POLESEL Jean-Marc | 1983 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:76 | 444 | |
24 | BEZAMAT Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:56 | 420 | |
25 | DIETRICH Benjamin | 1985 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:85 | 404 | |
26 | BANCAREL Hugo | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:18:23 | 399 | |
27 | MALATY Guillaume | 1987 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | QUINTANE Marc | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:02:26 | 670 | |
2 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:61 | 661 | |
3 | GERVAIS Jérôme | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:02:68 | 660 | |
4 | WATREMEZ Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:02:73 | 659 | |
5 | COLLARD Maxime | 1984 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 645 | |
6 | LALANNE Julien | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:70 | 636 | |
7 | FAURE Julien | 1981 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 634 | |
8 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:04:44 | 619 | |
9 | IMBERT Anthony | 1987 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:05:39 | 599 | |
10 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:47 | 598 | |
11 | LESCOUZERES Cassandre | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 596 | |
12 | BOUBA Jérôme | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 595 | |
13 | MEGE Gaetan | 1986 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:36 | 580 | |
14 | CARPENTIER Maximilien | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:39 | 579 | |
15 | CABROL Cédric | 1982 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:06:72 | 573 | |
16 | NESE Jean-Philippe | 1988 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:65 | 555 | |
17 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:10:56 | 506 | |
18 | SOSA Sebastian | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:13 | 496 | |
19 | BEZAMAT Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:61 | 446 | |
20 | BANCAREL Hugo | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:18:48 | 396 |