Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1080 | |
2 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1080 | |
3 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:87 | 1014 | |
4 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:22:48 | 1005 | |
5 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:10 | 997 | |
6 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:24:91 | 972 | |
7 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:31:01 | 891 | |
8 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:31:70 | 882 | |
9 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:35:08 | 839 | |
10 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:37:66 | 806 | |
11 | LIQUIERE Hugo | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:48 | 772 | |
12 | PERELROIZEN Sacha | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:40:80 | 768 | |
13 | SARVARY BENE Adam | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:43:08 | 741 | |
14 | DUBOIS Frédéric | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:44:09 | 729 | |
15 | CHAGNAUD Guillaume | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:50:07 | 660 | |
16 | RIBOULOT Emile | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:92 | 651 | |
17 | PEREZ Didier | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:54:34 | 613 | |
18 | FONTAINE Damien | 1991 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 3:00:94 | 544 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1131 | |
2 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1087 | |
3 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:16 | 1080 | |
4 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:23:11 | 997 | |
5 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:37 | 979 | |
6 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:29:56 | 910 | |
7 | SARVARY BENE Adam | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:36:73 | 818 | |
8 | PERELROIZEN Sacha | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:37:60 | 807 | |
9 | DUBOIS Frédéric | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:41:94 | 754 | |
10 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:44:51 | 724 | |
11 | CHAGNAUD Guillaume | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:48:88 | 674 | |
12 | RIBOULOT Emile | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:56 | 666 | |
13 | PEREZ Didier | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:51:54 | 644 | |
14 | FONTAINE Damien | 1991 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 2:56:59 | 589 | |
15 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | - | Disq. |