Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2005 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAVALOYES Marie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | |
2 | ARNAUD Audrey | 1987 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | |
3 | CALABUIG Charlotte | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1038 | |
4 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Sandra | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
6 | DUHARD Elodie | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | |
7 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:61 | 984 | |
8 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:35:74 | 977 | |
9 | BOLZE Camille | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:86 | 971 | |
10 | DEJEAN Coline | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:99 | 964 | |
11 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:05 | 960 | |
12 | PRIGENT Maïlys | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | |
13 | MULLIEZ Laurie | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 952 | |
14 | ACHOTEGUI Laura | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:32 | 946 | |
15 | LUCAS Natacha | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:42 | 941 | |
16 | BEGARIE Cyrielle | 1989 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:46 | 939 | |
17 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:47 | 938 | |
18 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 937 | |
19 | LEBEAU Alice | 1985 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:36:56 | 933 | |
20 | ELOI Céline | 1988 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | |
21 | REMY Fanny | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:05 | 908 | |
22 | MOUSNIER Emilie | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:37:13 | 904 | |
23 | COCHONNEAU Elodie | 1989 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 902 | |
24 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 893 | |
25 | GOUPIL Charlotte | 1987 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:54 | 883 | |
26 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 877 | |
27 | DELSOL Leslie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:77 | 871 | |
28 | RODRIGUEZ Floriane | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:89 | 865 | |
29 | ALLEGUEDE Laëtitia | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:37:90 | 864 | |
30 | CARMEILLE Amandine | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:37:94 | 862 | |
31 | PLENECASSAGNE Emma | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:99 | 860 | |
32 | BERNOS Anaïs | 1990 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:38:02 | 858 | |
33 | SOUC Cindy | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:38:03 | 858 | |
34 | LALANNE Marie | 1989 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:06 | 856 | |
35 | WIELEBNOWSKI Hélène | 1990 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:12 | 853 | |
36 | OSSARD Marine | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:14 | 852 | |
37 | PICAMILH Estelle | 1991 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:16 | 851 | |
38 | POUL Poékiva | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 851 | |
39 | BRUNEEL Audrey | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:38:23 | 848 | |
40 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:32 | 843 | |
41 | BARBEJAT Carole | 1989 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:32 | 843 | |
42 | CZURKA Louise | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:38:51 | 834 | |
43 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:38:53 | 833 | |
44 | BONNASSIEUX Lauranne | 1991 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 831 | |
45 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:60 | 829 | |
46 | DORE Malika | 1988 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:38:66 | 826 | |
47 | PELEGRY Natacha | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:72 | 823 | |
48 | LARGEAU Camille | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:77 | 821 | |
49 | DOS SANTOS Lola | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:78 | 820 | |
50 | NAVAS Marie | 1991 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:90 | 814 | |
51 | CANIOT Mélissa | 1990 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:07 | 806 | |
52 | LEFEBVRE Magali | 1990 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:39:21 | 799 | |
53 | PRUNIERES Julie | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:24 | 798 | |
54 | SOMBRUN Justine | 1990 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:39:29 | 795 | |
55 | MOLLEJO Marine | 1991 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:39:43 | 788 | |
56 | GAULTIER Sophie | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:03 | 760 | |
57 | REYNAUD Anais | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:40:38 | 743 | |
58 | ROUSSEL Fanny | 1989 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:40:42 | 741 | |
59 | FAUCHER Anne-Pauline | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:40:44 | 740 | |
60 | GAUDIN Marion | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:40:60 | 733 | |
61 | ETCHENAGUCIA Noémie | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:40:82 | 723 | |
62 | BEZAGUET Laëtitia | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:40:90 | 719 | |
63 | GABARD Justine | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:41:06 | 711 | |
64 | ARNAUD Marie | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:41:22 | 704 | |
65 | SEIGNEURET Marion | 1990 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:42:60 | 642 | |
66 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:42:72 | 637 | |
67 | BARIBEAUD Charlotte | 1990 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:42:78 | 635 | |
68 | CABANTOUS Agathe | 1991 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:43:07 | 622 | |
69 | BAUDON Sophie | 1987 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:59:31 | 120 | |
70 | VANNIER Elise | 1983 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | ACHOUR Sarah | 1988 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | HOUNZA Doris | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAVALOYES Marie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
2 | ARNAUD Audrey | 1987 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1063 | |
3 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | |
4 | CALABUIG Charlotte | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:34:31 | 1056 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Sandra | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1053 | |
6 | DUHARD Elodie | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1048 | |
7 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1043 | |
8 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | |
9 | PRIGENT Maïlys | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:12 | 1011 | |
10 | DEJEAN Coline | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1003 | |
11 | BEGARIE Cyrielle | 1989 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 995 | |
12 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:52 | 989 | |
13 | ACHOTEGUI Laura | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 986 | |
14 | BOLZE Camille | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
15 | LEBEAU Alice | 1985 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:35:86 | 971 | |
16 | LUCAS Natacha | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:07 | 959 | |
17 | MULLIEZ Laurie | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | |
18 | SOUC Cindy | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | |
19 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:65 | 929 | |
20 | ALLEGUEDE Laëtitia | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:36:65 | 929 | |
21 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
22 | GOUPIL Charlotte | 1987 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:85 | 918 | |
23 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:70 | 874 | |
24 | LARGEAU Camille | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 850 | |
25 | BAUDON Sophie | 1987 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. |