Régionale
SAINT-CÉRÉ
Le Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:34:59 | 914 | |
2 | PERROT François | 1973 | SPLACH NATATION | FRA | 0:36:45 | 828 | |
3 | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | SPLACH NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 796 | |
4 | PROVOST Benoît | 1998 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:69 | 773 | |
5 | ALBOUY Jérémy | 1999 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:38:70 | 729 | |
6 | GABARROT Jean | 1972 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:39:04 | 715 | |
7 | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:39:61 | 691 | |
8 | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:40:70 | 647 | |
9 | TALLES Léo | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:41:51 | 614 | |
10 | VERGNES Clément | 1998 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:41:59 | 611 | |
11 | BOUYSSET Timo | 1999 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:62 | 610 | |
12 | MARTINAT Christophe | 1991 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:41:81 | 603 | |
13 | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:44:14 | 516 | |
14 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:44:72 | 496 | |
15 | GIL PASCARD Nil | 1989 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:71 | 462 | |
16 | GRANIER Quentin | 2005 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:46:11 | 448 | |
17 | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:47:31 | 409 | |
18 | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:47:73 | 396 | |
19 | LORENZI Baptiste | 2005 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:48:03 | 386 | |
20 | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:48:93 | 359 | |
21 | HAGERS Maxime | 2005 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:49:25 | 350 | |
22 | GARNIER Alexis | 2005 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:49:44 | 344 | |
23 | DAUNY Mathias | 2005 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:51:32 | 291 | |
24 | SOUAÏDY Yanis | 2006 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:53:44 | 237 | |
25 | GUIDI Mathieu | 2006 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:53:55 | 235 | |
26 | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:54:32 | 216 | |
27 | RIVES Enzo | 2006 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:54:61 | 210 | |
28 | LOPEZ Lucas | 2005 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:55:79 | 184 | |
29 | BIZARRO Mathis | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 170 | |
30 | VERHAEGHE Samuel | 2006 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:56:85 | 162 | |
31 | DUMAS-MARROUFIN Erwan | 2006 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:02:03 | 75 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFITTE Guillaume | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:49 | 781 |