Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 0 | |
2 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:02:79 | 0 | |
3 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:22 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1048 | |
2 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1010 | |
3 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1002 | |
4 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:57:98 | 992 | |
5 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:58:07 | 989 | |
6 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:20 | 985 | |
7 | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:58:80 | 967 | |
8 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
9 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:58:85 | 965 | |
10 | MARTIN William | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
11 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 960 | |
12 | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:59:54 | 944 | |
13 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:00:11 | 926 | |
14 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:02:40 | 858 | |
15 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:02:64 | 851 | |
16 | MINVIELLE Lucas | 2006 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:87 | 844 | |
17 | LABAT Jonathan | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 836 | |
18 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:03:17 | 836 | |
19 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 827 | |
20 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:07:29 | 721 | |
21 | VAN DAELE Damien | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:11:76 | 606 | |
22 | MAZUR Titouan | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:84 | 292 | |
23 | TARRAUBE Martin | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | ICHMAWIN Fayçal | 2005 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |