Départementale
BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
Le Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:78 | 908 | |
2 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:39:71 | 864 | |
3 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:92 | 855 | |
4 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:40:72 | 818 | |
5 | SADOWY Chloe | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:90 | 810 | |
6 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:41:28 | 793 | |
7 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:94 | 720 | |
8 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:43:34 | 703 | |
9 | BARRERE Chloe | 2005 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:93 | 679 | |
10 | PALACIN Olivia | 2006 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:44:80 | 643 | |
11 | ROUSSIE Romane | 2007 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:45:05 | 633 | |
12 | DARGENT Audrey | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:45:12 | 631 | |
13 | ACHARD Romane | 2006 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:46:09 | 593 | |
14 | RICHARD-FLAMAND Kaya | 2006 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:46:38 | 581 | |
15 | LACAZE Martine | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:46:81 | 565 | |
16 | POCINO Fiona | 2006 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:47:04 | 556 | |
17 | ROUANET Kitty | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:09 | 555 | |
18 | MORIN Audrey | 2006 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:47:14 | 553 | |
19 | CARNINO Lison | 2006 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:16 | 515 | |
20 | LAFORGUE Lysia | 2007 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:48:17 | 515 | |
21 | CHATARD Laure | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:45 | 505 | |
22 | VARRIN Maud | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:29 | 442 | |
23 | ENCAUSSE Fanny | 2007 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:50:90 | 421 | |
24 | MUR Manon | 2008 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:52:03 | 385 | |
25 | TRIBOUILLOIS Alwen | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:52:13 | 382 | |
26 | THOLE Leia | 2006 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:52:91 | 359 | |
27 | PALACIN Maïlys | 2009 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:53:34 | 346 | |
28 | CIEUTAT Lilou | 2009 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:55:31 | 290 | |
29 | PLAGNOT Adelie | 2008 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:55:34 | 289 | |
30 | BERT-LATRILLE Mila | 2008 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:56:67 | 255 | |
31 | GOMEZ Charline | 2007 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:56:93 | 248 | |
32 | SOUCAZE Fanny | 2009 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:57:81 | 227 | |
33 | BOUTIT Imene | 2009 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:59:07 | 197 | |
34 | FOURCADE Jeanne | 2008 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:03:50 | 111 |