Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 27 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:26:42 | 1179 | |
2 | DOMÉNECH Txell | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:26:70 | 1177 | |
3 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:28:72 | 1161 | |
4 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:32:36 | 1133 | |
5 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:33:98 | 1121 | |
6 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:35:25 | 1111 | |
7 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:35:65 | 1108 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:37:11 | 1097 | |
9 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:38:41 | 1087 | |
10 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:39:36 | 1080 | |
11 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:41:33 | 1065 | |
12 | FONT Meritxell | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:42:26 | 1059 | |
13 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:42:43 | 1057 | |
14 | ARTIGAS Judit | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:07 | 1053 | |
15 | GUINOVART Olga | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:44:89 | 1039 | |
16 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:45:63 | 1034 | |
17 | AULINAS Clara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:45:96 | 1031 | |
18 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:46:67 | 1026 | |
19 | GRABULEDA Nina | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:47:12 | 1023 | |
20 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:50:50 | 998 | |
21 | TRANCHAND Jeanne | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:51:35 | 992 | |
22 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:51:55 | 991 | |
23 | VALERIO Queralt | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:52:00 | 988 | |
24 | PAZOS Lara | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:53:83 | 975 | |
25 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:55:24 | 965 | |
26 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:55:57 | 962 | |
27 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:57:06 | 952 | |
28 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:58:19 | 944 | |
29 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:01:74 | 919 | |
30 | GALY Lara | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:05:39 | 894 | |
31 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:05:42 | 894 | |
32 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:07:59 | 879 | |
33 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:07:79 | 878 | |
34 | ROUSSET Apolline | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:07:86 | 877 | |
35 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:08:02 | 876 | |
36 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:08:59 | 872 | |
37 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:09:36 | 867 | |
38 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:09:84 | 864 | |
39 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:11:07 | 856 | |
40 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:11:53 | 853 | |
41 | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:13:63 | 839 | |
42 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:13:82 | 838 | |
43 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:13:90 | 837 | |
44 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:15:19 | 829 | |
45 | THERAULAZ Mareeva | 2002 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 5:19:01 | 804 | |
46 | VAN BEEK Léane | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:24:04 | 772 | |
47 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:27:10 | 752 | |
48 | ALCOCK Isabella | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:29:19 | 739 | |
49 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:29:34 | 738 | |
50 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:40:80 | 669 | |
51 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMÉNECH Txell | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:21:55 | 1218 | |
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:21:68 | 1217 | |
3 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:31:67 | 1138 | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:32:27 | 1134 | |
5 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:32:87 | 1129 | |
6 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:34:57 | 1116 | |
7 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:36:32 | 1103 | |
8 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:37:93 | 1091 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONT Meritxell | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:34:50 | 1117 | |
2 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:37:55 | 1094 | |
3 | AULINAS Clara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:42:65 | 1056 | |
4 | GUINOVART Olga | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:44:16 | 1045 | |
5 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:46:22 | 1029 | |
6 | GRABULEDA Nina | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:46:96 | 1024 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:48:27 | 1015 | |
8 | TRANCHAND Jeanne | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:54:36 | 971 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:37:67 | 1093 | |
2 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:39:96 | 1076 | |
3 | ARTIGAS Judit | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:95 | 1046 | |
4 | VALERIO Queralt | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:47:79 | 1018 | |
5 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:54:38 | 971 | |
6 | GALY Lara | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:00:13 | 930 | |
7 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:11:30 | 854 | |
8 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:12:42 | 847 |