Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 11 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
2 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1018 | |
3 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
4 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:61 | 996 | |
5 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:91 | 978 | |
6 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 960 | |
7 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:27 | 958 | |
8 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:38 | 952 | |
9 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 934 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 905 | |
11 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 895 | |
12 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
13 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
14 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 | |
15 | PAPON Gwendal | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:33:57 | 886 | |
16 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:33:97 | 864 | |
17 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:00 | 862 | |
18 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:06 | 859 | |
19 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:34:66 | 827 | |
20 | CAVALIER Guillaume | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 813 | |
21 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:26 | 796 | |
22 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:36:27 | 744 | |
23 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:50 | 733 | |
24 | IMBERT Zacharie | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:36:51 | 732 | |
25 | HILLAIRET Erin | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:60 | 728 | |
26 | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:68 | 724 | |
27 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:76 | 720 | |
28 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 716 | |
29 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 714 | |
30 | GARANDEAU Florian | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:22 | 697 | |
31 | GUILLEMAIN Maxime | 1999 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:37:78 | 671 | |
32 | RIGONDAUD Thibaud | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:79 | 670 | |
33 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:96 | 662 | |
34 | CADAS Vincent | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:38:38 | 642 | |
35 | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 635 | |
36 | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 624 | |
37 | LHOMMEL Kevin | 1999 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:38:79 | 623 | |
38 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:28 | 601 | |
39 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:40:59 | 544 | |
40 | RUFFLE Estéban | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:40:89 | 531 | |
41 | DEFOSSEZ Lucas | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:40:98 | 527 | |
42 | GUERIT Charly | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:02 | 526 | |
43 | BOYER Thomas | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:41:68 | 498 | |
44 | CANTIN Théo | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:81 | 493 | |
45 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1081 | |
2 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
3 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
4 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | |
5 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:58 | 998 | |
6 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:60 | 996 | |
7 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 991 | |
8 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
9 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 965 | |
11 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 947 | |
12 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
13 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:88 | 869 | |
14 | PAPON Gwendal | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:33:98 | 863 | |
15 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 853 | |
16 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:34:54 | 833 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
2 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:19 | 962 | |
3 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 960 | |
4 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:45 | 948 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 905 | |
6 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
7 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:06 | 859 | |
8 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:37 | 842 | |
9 | PAPON Gwendal | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:34:43 | 839 | |
10 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 780 | |
11 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:61 | 778 | |
12 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:26 | 745 | |
13 | HILLAIRET Erin | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:60 | 728 | |
14 | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 715 | |
15 | GUILLEMAIN Maxime | 1999 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:37:78 | 671 | |
16 | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 635 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
2 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
3 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1002 | |
4 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:61 | 996 | |
5 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:38 | 952 | |
6 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 895 | |
7 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
8 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 | |
9 | CAVALIER Guillaume | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 813 | |
10 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
11 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:35:73 | 772 | |
12 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:36:36 | 740 | |
13 | IMBERT Zacharie | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:36:52 | 732 | |
14 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:15 | 701 | |
15 | GARANDEAU Florian | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:22 | 697 | |
16 | RIGONDAUD Thibaud | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:79 | 670 |