Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:85 | 1047 | |
2 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:35:99 | 1031 | |
3 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:36:94 | 1018 | |
4 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:99 | 1017 | |
5 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:38:16 | 1001 | |
6 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:64 | 941 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:43:27 | 932 | |
8 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:46:69 | 888 | |
9 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:46:77 | 887 | |
10 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:46:78 | 886 | |
11 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:49:53 | 851 | |
12 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:72 | 849 | |
13 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:50:06 | 845 | |
14 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:51:40 | 828 | |
15 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:52:98 | 808 | |
16 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:53:54 | 801 | |
17 | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:55:35 | 779 | |
18 | LIEGE Lucie | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:55:79 | 774 | |
19 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:58:53 | 741 | |
20 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:59:80 | 726 | |
21 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:02:62 | 694 | |
22 | LAVAGNE Camille | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 3:03:01 | 689 | |
23 | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:38:86 | 992 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:39:94 | 977 | |
3 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:40 | 944 | |
4 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:43:57 | 928 | |
5 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:45:54 | 903 | |
6 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:46:73 | 887 | |
7 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:95 | 884 | |
8 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:51:81 | 823 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:48:59 | 863 | |
2 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:48:80 | 861 | |
3 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:50:10 | 844 | |
4 | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:50:20 | 843 | |
5 | LIEGE Lucie | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:53:32 | 804 | |
6 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:57:90 | 749 | |
7 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:58:80 | 738 | |
8 | LAVAGNE Camille | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 3:00:94 | 713 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1093 | |
2 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:34:59 | 1051 | |
3 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:37 | 1026 | |
4 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:37:28 | 1013 | |
5 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:39:05 | 989 |