Nationale
TOURS
Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANNOT Karine | 1973 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:18:63 | 655 | |
2 | BINDA Aurélie | 1973 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:23:95 | 596 | |
3 | BELLEGO Valérie | 1973 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:25:29 | 582 | |
4 | MOREAU Sandra | 1978 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:25:30 | 582 | |
5 | DESTAILLEUR Valérie | 1971 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:60 | 579 | |
6 | ALAPHILIPPE Véronique | 1963 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:25:66 | 578 | |
7 | RULAND Véronique | 1965 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:26:40 | 571 | |
8 | LE MEUR Sandrine | 1964 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:30:74 | 531 | |
9 | BOUSNANA Salima | 1978 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:31:58 | 523 | |
10 | FERLET Isabelle | 1963 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:32:89 | 512 | |
11 | DELEU Martine | 1969 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:33:92 | 503 | |
12 | LARRETURE Marie-Pierre | 1964 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:34:94 | 495 | |
13 | ASCHIERI Emmanuelle | 1968 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:34:96 | 495 | |
14 | MARCADET Hélène | 1968 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:35:48 | 491 | |
15 | BONNEVAY Martine | 1964 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:36:15 | 485 | |
16 | COT Sabrina | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:37:99 | 471 | |
17 | ZLATNIK Karine | 1976 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:39:44 | 460 | |
18 | NICOLIER Fabienne | 1971 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:39:73 | 458 | |
19 | ROUXEL Janick | 1963 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:40:71 | 451 | |
20 | GUIOT Pascaline | 1968 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 2:41:78 | 443 | |
21 | SCAVENNEC Catherine | 1955 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:41:86 | 442 | |
22 | DEPACHTERE Francine | 1960 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:42:36 | 439 | |
23 | COUSTURE Agnès | 1974 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:44:81 | 422 | |
24 | MONGINET Florence | 1963 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:45:09 | 420 | |
25 | MOYOU Stéphanie | 1975 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:46:29 | 412 | |
26 | PIERROT Marie-Therese | 1966 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:46:48 | 411 | |
27 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:46:62 | 410 | |
28 | ALLARD-BARDOT Claire | 1973 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:47:53 | 404 | |
29 | COELES Grazia | 1959 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:48:22 | 399 | |
30 | UHL Sandrine | 1970 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:48:50 | 397 | |
31 | ILY Gwenaelle | 1969 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:49:09 | 394 | |
32 | TAMPON Isabelle | 1971 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:59 | 390 | |
33 | BARTHELEMY Maud | 1975 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:49:66 | 390 | |
34 | VILLAIN Marie-Christine | 1972 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:91 | 388 | |
35 | OUNAS Linda | 1975 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:50:42 | 385 | |
36 | DENNEULIN Karine | 1967 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:50:56 | 384 | |
37 | WELKER Valérie | 1966 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:50:85 | 383 | |
38 | RENIER Veronique | 1959 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:51:95 | 376 | |
39 | CHEYNET Fabienne | 1964 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:52:35 | 373 | |
40 | PIERI Celine | 1977 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:22 | 368 | |
41 | RYBICKI Fabienne | 1962 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:53:28 | 368 | |
42 | RIVET Virginie | 1970 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:55:49 | 355 | |
43 | CUPERLIER KRYG Laurence | 1968 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:56:57 | 349 | |
44 | RUSCON Hélène | 1966 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:65 | 321 | |
45 | BASQUIN Rita | 1957 | EN TOURS | FRA | 3:02:45 | 317 | |
46 | LAFFLY Brigitte | 1952 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:02:94 | 314 | |
47 | HAUDRY Françoise | 1953 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 3:06:72 | 295 | |
48 | MAGER Danielle | 1953 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:07:25 | 292 | |
49 | BEHR Hélène | 1950 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:08:05 | 288 | |
50 | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | ES AUBIGNY NATATION | FRA | 3:10:24 | 278 | |
51 | HUMPHREY Caroline | 1957 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:11:78 | 271 | |
52 | BOURLOIS MENDA Claudine | 1952 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 3:13:33 | 263 | |
53 | KAMBER Danielle | 1959 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:13:57 | 262 | |
54 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 3:17:20 | 246 | |
55 | LAHANA Manuelle | 1959 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 3:18:91 | 238 | |
56 | MERILLON Françoise | 1956 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:29:90 | 193 | |
57 | MOUQUET Michèle | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 3:40:08 | 156 | |
58 | DEVAUX Gilberte | 1927 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 6:00:37 | -167 | |
59 | HUMBERT Emma | 1972 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | VIROT Catherine | 1969 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise | 1947 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LEBEE Victoria | 1968 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | MAESTRI Céline | 1975 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MENARD Karine | 1971 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |