Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 25 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:74 | 1255 | |
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:57 | 1242 | |
3 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:07 | 1218 | |
4 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:09:85 | 1206 | |
5 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:63 | 1177 | |
6 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:12:07 | 1171 | |
7 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:13:75 | 1145 | |
8 | GEFEN Shahar | 1995 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:14:28 | 1136 | |
9 | KACEM Mohamed-Salah | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:76 | 1129 | |
10 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:42 | 1119 | |
11 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1115 | |
12 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1094 | |
13 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:17:10 | 1093 | |
14 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:17:38 | 1089 | |
15 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1063 | |
16 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:36 | 1060 | |
17 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:63 | 1056 | |
18 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1052 | |
19 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:76 | 1039 | |
20 | BENABID Daya | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:08 | 1034 | |
21 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:58 | 1027 | |
22 | LIVNI Noam | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:21:61 | 1026 | |
23 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1021 | |
24 | GARCIA Lionel | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:51 | 1013 | |
25 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:54 | 1013 | |
26 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:01 | 1006 | |
27 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:24:30 | 987 | |
28 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:24:87 | 979 | |
29 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:25:01 | 977 | |
30 | ALFI Dor | 1995 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:25:33 | 973 | |
31 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:80 | 952 | |
32 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:27:57 | 941 | |
33 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:27:75 | 939 | |
34 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:28:31 | 931 | |
35 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:28:51 | 928 | |
36 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:28:78 | 924 | |
37 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:25 | 918 | |
38 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:26 | 918 | |
39 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:29:58 | 913 | |
40 | ALBAREDE Adrien | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:30:02 | 907 | |
41 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:32:10 | 879 | |
42 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:32:23 | 877 | |
43 | DAWS Christopher* | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:97 | 867 | |
44 | GARCIA Mathieu | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:02 | 853 | |
45 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:27 | 850 | |
46 | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:35:08 | 839 | |
47 | HEURTAULT Titouan | 1996 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:35:32 | 836 | |
48 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:35:34 | 835 | |
49 | HAJJI Marvin | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:36:30 | 823 | |
50 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:37:44 | 808 | |
51 | COLOMBIE Simon | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:37:87 | 802 | |
52 | BERES Romain | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:46 | 769 | |
53 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:42 | 732 | |
54 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:46:46 | 695 | |
55 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:50:05 | 653 | |
56 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:06 | 1266 | |
2 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:47 | 1244 | |
3 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:22 | 1200 | |
4 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:99 | 1188 | |
5 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1159 | |
6 | KACEM Mohamed-Salah | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:92 | 1127 | |
7 | GEFEN Shahar | 1995 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:15:84 | 1112 | |
8 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:13:32 | 1151 | |
2 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1142 | |
3 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:14:65 | 1131 | |
4 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1071 | |
5 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:54 | 1042 | |
6 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:97 | 1036 | |
7 | BENABID Daya | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:55 | 998 | |
8 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:23:73 | 996 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIVNI Noam | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:19:79 | 1053 | |
2 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:34 | 1045 | |
3 | GARCIA Lionel | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:97 | 1007 | |
4 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:23 | 988 | |
5 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:25:17 | 975 | |
6 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:44 | 971 | |
7 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:26:89 | 951 | |
8 | ALFI Dor | 1995 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:29:57 | 913 |