Régionale
CASTELSARRASIN
Le Dimanche 31 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDOCH Audrey | 1994 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:25:11 | 673 | |
2 | PONTIROLI Typhaine | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:25:54 | 664 | |
3 | VAYSSIERES Pauline | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:25:82 | 658 | |
4 | EGUISIER Anouk | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:27:81 | 615 | |
5 | JAUZAC Manon | 1995 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:29:44 | 581 | |
6 | GAURAN Camille | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:30:79 | 554 | |
7 | TALLES Lisa-Marie | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:32:09 | 528 | |
8 | LAGARDE Margaux | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:32:12 | 527 | |
9 | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:32:36 | 523 | |
10 | TRUILHE Mathilde | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:32:50 | 520 | |
11 | DELAHAYE Marjorie | 1995 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:35:02 | 472 | |
12 | LACHEZE Margaux | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:35:32 | 466 | |
13 | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 1:36:02 | 454 | |
14 | LEROY Pauline | 1994 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:37:41 | 429 | |
15 | LAFARGUE Alexia | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:38:72 | 406 | |
16 | PEINTURAUD Chloe | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:38:91 | 403 | |
17 | PUYBOUFFAT Jeanne | 1995 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:39:02 | 401 | |
18 | RIVALS Claire | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 1:39:42 | 394 | |
19 | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 1:40:33 | 379 | |
20 | LABORDE Faustine | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:41:28 | 363 | |
21 | MASSELIN Lou | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:42:65 | 341 | |
22 | BOUVIER Ophélie | 1996 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 1:44:82 | 308 | |
23 | GUY Léa | 1994 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:45:43 | 299 | |
24 | DELPY Caroline | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:46:66 | 281 | |
25 | BARRE-SAULE Gwénaëlle | 1994 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:47:15 | 274 | |
26 | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:48:97 | 249 | |
27 | ALBOUY Elina | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:50:68 | 227 | |
28 | ESCAFFRE Elina | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:52:50 | 204 | |
29 | TOCAVEN Laura | 1996 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 1:52:71 | 201 | |
30 | FOUCHER Oceane | 1997 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:55:55 | 168 | |
31 | CABEZON Lea | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:56:43 | 159 | |
32 | BOUTONNET Helene | 1997 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 2:00:20 | 121 | |
33 | GALLET Joséphine | 1997 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 2:03:54 | 92 | |
34 | TOSTIVINT Oceane | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 2:16:67 | 16 | |
35 | TORPEY Béatrix | 1997 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |