Régionale
SOUILLAC
Du Samedi 19 Août 2017 au Dimanche 20 Août 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:30:94 | 0 | |
2 | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 0 | |
3 | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:32:22 | 0 | |
4 | ZANON Emie | 2001 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:77 | 0 | |
5 | LASSERRE Rose | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 0 | |
6 | CUSSAC Marine | 2002 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:33:70 | 0 | |
7 | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 0 | |
8 | NOYE Lucie | 2001 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:34 | 0 | |
9 | LACAZE Sara | 2001 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:34:43 | 0 | |
10 | COMBALBERT Emma | 1999 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 0 | |
11 | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 0 | |
12 | GOUTAL Anaïs | 2005 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:35:15 | 0 | |
13 | PROENCA Emma | 2000 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:35:23 | 0 | |
14 | DELAGNES Julia | 2003 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:35:50 | 0 | |
15 | CAUSSANEL Janyce | 2005 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:36:18 | 0 | |
16 | DESPAS Julie | 1998 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:36:86 | 0 | |
17 | LASSERRE Lucie | 2001 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 0 | |
18 | SALLE Lilou | 2003 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:37:79 | 0 | |
19 | MESSEGUE Emma | 2002 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:38:49 | 0 | |
20 | ESTEVES Lily | 2001 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:39:09 | 0 | |
21 | VIGIÉ Cyrielle | 2005 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:24 | 0 | |
22 | CHARPENTIER Loïse | 2001 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:42:72 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUCHER Sarah | 2002 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:29:55 | 982 | |
2 | GRILLIERE Marion | 1991 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
3 | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
4 | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
5 | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
6 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
7 | ADEL Lina | 2002 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:30:98 | 889 | |
8 | ZANON Emie | 2001 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 887 | |
9 | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 874 | |
10 | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:31:53 | 855 | |
11 | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 849 | |
12 | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 849 | |
13 | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 816 | |
14 | LACAZE Sara | 2001 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:32:24 | 812 | |
15 | LASSERRE Rose | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 799 | |
16 | PROVOST Anaïs | 2001 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 796 | |
17 | BEDUER Charlotte | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 757 | |
18 | TALLES Jade | 2003 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 754 | |
19 | RODRIGUES Camille | 2000 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:33:24 | 753 | |
20 | COMBALBERT Emma | 1999 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 724 | |
21 | COURTIOL Léane | 2002 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 707 | |
22 | LACOMBE Alice | 2004 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 702 | |
23 | TAURAND Kimberley | 2001 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:34:57 | 677 | |
24 | MATOSEVIC Axelle | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 675 | |
25 | LAGARRIGUE Rosemay | 2004 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 661 | |
26 | RHODDE Melina | 2003 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 660 | |
27 | DOUMERC Emilie | 2002 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 0:34:96 | 656 | |
28 | LASSERRE Lucie | 2001 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 632 | |
29 | SALLE Lilou | 2003 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:35:48 | 628 | |
30 | DELAGE Fantine | 2004 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:35:76 | 614 | |
31 | PRADINES Emilie | 2001 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:35:77 | 613 | |
32 | DELSOUC Jade | 2001 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:79 | 612 | |
33 | PAPON Lalie | 2005 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:35:85 | 609 | |
34 | MENINA Kahila | 2005 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:41 | 580 | |
35 | DESPAS Julie | 1998 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:36:56 | 572 | |
36 | LAUGERI Cloe | 2002 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 552 | |
37 | PICOT Perrine | 2002 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:37:08 | 546 | |
38 | VIARGUES Camille | 2003 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:37:29 | 536 | |
39 | COCHER Ines | 2003 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:37:34 | 534 | |
40 | MASSELIN Lou | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:37:47 | 527 | |
41 | MORO Betty | 1976 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 525 | |
42 | CAMPERGUE Chaïli | 2004 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 501 | |
43 | RAYSSEGUIER Justine | 2000 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 500 | |
44 | GOUTAL Anaïs | 2005 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:38:19 | 493 | |
45 | ESTEVES Lily | 2001 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:38:48 | 479 | |
46 | TAURAND Kelly | 2003 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:38:51 | 478 | |
47 | COMBALBERT Anaëlle | 2005 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:73 | 468 | |
48 | CANET Ambre | 2004 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:38:78 | 466 | |
49 | BERRI Pauline | 2002 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 0:39:06 | 453 | |
50 | MESSEGUE Romane | 2005 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:39:47 | 435 | |
51 | LACAM Candice | 2005 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:10 | 407 | |
52 | MARRIAT Mathilde | 2004 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 0:40:88 | 375 | |
53 | BILHERAN Eloise | 2001 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:41:02 | 369 | |
54 | CHARPENTIER Loïse | 2001 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 0:41:08 | 367 | |
55 | SEGONDS Illona | 2004 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:28 | 359 | |
56 | LANTUEJOUL Chloe | 2004 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:77 | 339 | |
57 | BOISSONNADE Maelie | 2004 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:41:83 | 337 | |
58 | LECLERQ Tessa | 2003 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:42:30 | 319 | |
59 | DAVID Camille | 2004 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:61 | 307 | |
60 | DALMAZANE Lucie | 2003 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:42:76 | 302 | |
61 | BOYER Eline | 2005 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:55 | 274 | |
62 | SARDIN Manon | 2004 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 0:43:62 | 271 | |
63 | BEFFARA Emeline | 2003 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:46:63 | 177 | |
64 | ALIBERT Alicia | 2001 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:10 | 138 | |
65 | CASAMAYOU Eva | 2005 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | 0:55:00 | 20 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUCHER Sarah | 2002 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
2 | GRILLIERE Marion | 1991 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
3 | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
4 | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
5 | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABOLDE Auriane | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 0:37:06 | 547 |