Régionale
DECAZEVILLE
Le Samedi 23 Août 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLHATS Pascaline | 1992 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:25:62 | 662 | |
2 | GAVALDA Charlotte | 1991 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:26:63 | 640 | |
3 | LASBOUYGUES Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:26:68 | 639 | |
4 | DESCUBES Pauline | 1993 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:27:09 | 630 | |
5 | LESTRADE Carole | 1991 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:84 | 593 | |
6 | LOUBET Sandra | 1986 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:29:65 | 577 | |
7 | DIANA Line | 1991 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:32:83 | 513 | |
8 | PASSEBOSC Angélique | 1996 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 1:33:09 | 508 | |
9 | TREMOUILLES Gaëlle | 1988 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:33:52 | 500 | |
10 | SENECAL Charlotte | 1991 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:34:20 | 487 | |
11 | BEDOCH Audrey | 1994 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:36:43 | 446 | |
12 | VAYSSIERES Pauline | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:37:15 | 433 | |
13 | LEROY Pauline | 1994 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:37:69 | 424 | |
14 | PONTIROLI Typhaine | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:38:11 | 417 | |
15 | SANCHEZ Florine | 1994 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:38:16 | 416 | |
16 | GRENON Yolene | 1990 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:39:32 | 396 | |
17 | CAPOT Charlotte | 1992 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:40:04 | 384 | |
18 | PONSART Elise | 1995 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:41:14 | 365 | |
19 | GAURAN Camille | 1995 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:41:68 | 357 | |
20 | ANDRIEU Margaux | 1992 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:43:90 | 322 | |
21 | PEYRET Gladys | 1992 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:47:90 | 264 | |
22 | ROUQUAYROL Adèle | 1993 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:49:26 | 245 | |
23 | PUYBOUFFAT Jeanne | 1995 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | 1:49:72 | 239 | |
24 | VERDIER Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:54:80 | 177 | |
25 | FABRE Charlène | 1994 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 2:05:13 | 79 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAVALDA Charlotte | 1991 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 1:25:61 | 662 | |
2 | OLHATS Pascaline | 1992 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:25:80 | 658 | |
3 | DESCUBES Pauline | 1993 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:25:83 | 657 | |
4 | LASBOUYGUES Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:26:69 | 639 | |
5 | LESTRADE Carole | 1991 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:53 | 559 | |
6 | DIANA Line | 1991 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:31:22 | 545 |