Régionale
GOURDON
Le Dimanche 17 Août 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDERICI Nicolas | 1995 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:36 | 526 | |
2 | CARBONNEL Gabriel | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:42:64 | 402 | |
3 | LAUSSAT Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS CANTON PUY-L'EVÊQUE | FRA | 1:42:85 | 398 | |
4 | SZYMANSKI Dimitri | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:43:69 | 385 | |
5 | ISSAD Florian | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:43:98 | 380 | |
6 | LAVERGNE Damien | 1997 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:44:28 | 376 | |
7 | FELTRIN Clement | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:45:81 | 353 | |
8 | DEREMY Pierre | 1997 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:46:90 | 336 | |
9 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:47:40 | 329 | |
10 | ROUQUIE Louis | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:48:50 | 314 | |
11 | LAGARRIGUE Florian | 1996 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:50:50 | 286 | |
12 | GARCIA Elian | 1996 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:51:02 | 279 | |
13 | VERDOUX Julien | 1996 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:17 | 277 | |
14 | BARRIE Anthony | 1996 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | 1:51:23 | 276 | |
15 | LAFARGUE Arnaud | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:51:48 | 273 | |
16 | PRAT Jérémy | 1995 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 1:51:79 | 269 | |
17 | BLANDINO Paul | 1996 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:84 | 268 | |
18 | VIZY Thomas | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:52:66 | 258 | |
19 | ESTRADA Alejandro | 1995 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 1:53:45 | 248 | |
20 | CASSAGNADE Dominique | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:54:14 | 239 | |
21 | LAGARRIGUE Clement | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:54:90 | 230 | |
22 | OTMANE Yohan | 1997 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:56:88 | 207 | |
23 | THOMAS Yann | 1995 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 1:57:62 | 198 | |
24 | GIARD Benoit | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 2:01:54 | 157 | |
25 | BRAVO Antoine | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:04:16 | 132 | |
26 | PAVLAKIS Maxime | 1998 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 2:05:19 | 122 | |
27 | IZARD Thibaud | 1997 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:06:23 | 113 | |
28 | VERGNES Clément | 1998 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | 2:07:19 | 106 | |
29 | DE TERWANGNE Loic | 1995 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 2:07:87 | 100 | |
30 | DEMEULEMEESTER Tony | 1997 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:09:69 | 86 | |
31 | GONTHIER Lucas | 1998 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 2:10:71 | 79 | |
32 | DAURES Mikael | 1995 | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | FRA | 2:10:72 | 79 | |
33 | GAURAN Benoit | 1997 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 2:11:36 | 74 | |
34 | TSABET Nadir | 1998 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 2:12:69 | 65 | |
35 | IZARD Lucas | 1997 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:13:73 | 59 | |
36 | REIS Loic | 1996 | SC GOURDON | FRA | 2:16:26 | 44 | |
37 | PRAT Benjamin | 1997 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | 2:16:36 | 44 | |
38 | LONZIEME Remy | 1996 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:17:86 | 36 | |
39 | MENASSOL Felix | 1996 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 2:22:85 | 16 | |
40 | FOREST Benjamin | 1998 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 2:56:61 | 1 | |
41 | CALMELS Quentin | 1996 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DEMEULEMEESTER Kévin | 1998 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |