Régionale
RODEZ
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:90 | 1162 | Departemental 25 |
2 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:78 | 1077 | Departemental 25 |
3 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:22 | 1056 | Departemental 25 |
4 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:22 | 1042 | Departemental 25 |
5 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:39:52 | 983 | |
6 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:40:41 | 971 | Departemental 25 |
7 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:57 | 955 | |
8 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:64 | 954 | Departemental 25 |
9 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:69 | 953 | Departemental 25 |
10 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:88 | 951 | Departemental 25 |
11 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:42:27 | 946 | Departemental 25 |
12 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:42:82 | 938 | |
13 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:43:91 | 924 | Departemental 25 |
14 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:47:27 | 880 | Departemental 25 |
15 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:33 | 879 | Departemental 25 |
16 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:44 | 865 | Departemental 25 |
17 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:48:93 | 859 | Departemental 25 |
18 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:87 | 847 | Departemental 25 |
19 | LAILHEUGUE Marie | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:50:03 | 845 | Departemental 25 |
20 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:52:42 | 815 | Departemental 25 |
21 | VACA Léa | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:53:55 | 801 | Departemental 25 |
22 | MAURANES Mathilde | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:54:66 | 788 | |
23 | STAMMLER Ariane | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:57:17 | 757 | |
24 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:08 | 746 | |
25 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:58:57 | 741 | |
26 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:00:97 | 713 | |
27 | GAGNANT Romane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:01:31 | 709 | |
28 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:02:79 | 692 | |
29 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:68 | 682 | |
30 | DESPOUX France | 1993 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:09:08 | 622 | |
31 | JULIEN Ophélie | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |