Régionale
RODEZ
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:08:04 | 1193 | Departemental 25 |
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:98 | 1178 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1141 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1108 | Departemental 25 |
5 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:63 | 1074 | Departemental 25 |
6 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1068 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1064 | Departemental 25 |
8 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:79 | 1041 | Departemental 25 |
9 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:19:44 | 1017 | Departemental 25 |
10 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1013 | Departemental 25 |
11 | LAFORET Marie | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:19:97 | 1009 | Departemental 25 |
12 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:00 | 1008 | Departemental 25 |
13 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1008 | Departemental 25 |
14 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:20:09 | 1007 | Departemental 25 |
15 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:12 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
16 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:20:19 | 1005 | |
17 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:29 | 1004 | Departemental 25 |
18 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1002 | |
19 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:55 | 1000 | Departemental 25 |
20 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | Departemental 25 |
21 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | Departemental 25 |
22 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:90 | 995 | Departemental 25 |
23 | LAILHEUGUE Marie | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:21:00 | 993 | Departemental 25 |
24 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:27 | 990 | Departemental 25 |
25 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:21:59 | 985 | |
26 | DI BERNARDO Alizée | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:21:83 | 981 | Departemental 25 |
27 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:21:86 | 981 | Departemental 25 |
28 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:88 | 981 | Departemental 25 |
29 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:22:03 | 978 | Departemental 25 |
30 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:22:20 | 976 | Departemental 25 |
31 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:22:55 | 971 | Departemental 25 |
32 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:22:70 | 969 | Departemental 25 |
33 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:26 | 946 | Departemental 25 |
34 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:57 | 942 | |
35 | BACQUE Ludivine | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:02 | 935 | Departemental 25 |
36 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:53 | 928 | Departemental 25 |
37 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:74 | 925 | Departemental 25 |
38 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:25:74 | 925 | Departemental 25 |
39 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:25:90 | 923 | Departemental 25 |
40 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:25:99 | 921 | Departemental 25 |
41 | BERENGUER Coralie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:42 | 915 | Departemental 25 |
42 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | Departemental 25 |
43 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:27:02 | 907 | |
44 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:27:26 | 903 | Departemental 25 |
45 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:27:86 | 895 | Departemental 25 |
46 | ANDREOTTI Marine | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:27:94 | 894 | Departemental 25 |
47 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:28:68 | 884 | Departemental 25 |
48 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:28:75 | 883 | Departemental 25 |
49 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:76 | 883 | Departemental 25 |
50 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:90 | 881 | Departemental 25 |
51 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:29:04 | 879 | Departemental 25 |
52 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:28 | 875 | Departemental 25 |
53 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:33 | 861 | |
54 | MILON Lea | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:32:68 | 829 | |
55 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:33:28 | 821 | |
56 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:33:82 | 814 | Departemental 25 |
57 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:25 | 808 | |
58 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:35 | 807 | |
59 | BELLOC Audrey | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 804 | |
60 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 804 | |
61 | STAMMLER Ariane | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:34:58 | 804 | |
62 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:85 | 800 | |
63 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:38:02 | 759 | |
64 | MOLINIE Harmony | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:38:46 | 753 | |
65 | GOESTER Juliette | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:39:12 | 745 | |
66 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:39:85 | 735 | |
67 | GILLET Camille | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:44 | 728 | |
68 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:61 | 713 | |
69 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:37 | 704 | |
70 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:81 | 698 | |
71 | CABOT Pauline | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:43:18 | 694 | |
72 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:46:26 | 657 | |
73 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:46:58 | 653 | |
74 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |