Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:80 | 703 | |
2 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:11 | 689 | |
3 | VIGNEU Olivier | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:33:41 | 675 | |
4 | BARGUES Benoit | 1986 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 657 | |
5 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 635 | |
6 | FEVRE Alexandre | 1986 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:34:74 | 620 | |
7 | BENVEGNU Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:34:80 | 618 | |
8 | FOUGA Maxime | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 599 | |
9 | BENAZECH Julien | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 590 | |
10 | MENEGON Romain | 1985 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:35:90 | 578 | |
11 | CALAS Yoann | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 555 | |
12 | SACCONA Joan | 1989 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:36:86 | 546 | |
13 | SAUTEL Jérémy | 1986 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:01 | 541 | |
14 | CLEMENT Guillaume | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:37:22 | 534 | |
15 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:37:83 | 516 | |
16 | CABALLERO Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:37:85 | 515 | |
17 | BOUFFART GOUT Robin | 1988 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 515 | |
18 | GALERA Nicolas | 1986 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:37:96 | 512 | |
19 | ASTIER Nicolas | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 509 | |
20 | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:36 | 500 | |
21 | CHANUT Christophe | 1989 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:38:76 | 489 | |
22 | PERIOT Eric | 1986 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:39:17 | 478 | |
23 | ASTRUC Florent | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:39:40 | 471 | |
24 | DAL MASO Fabien | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:54 | 468 | |
25 | BONCOURRE Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:67 | 439 | |
26 | POIROT Cédric | 1987 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:41:33 | 423 | |
27 | SENTENAC Fabien | 1988 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:41:47 | 420 | |
28 | NESPOULOUS Mathieu | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:41:55 | 418 | |
29 | MARIOTTO Jérôme | 1988 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | RIODEL Maiko | 1980 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SANSAS Thomas | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | NUNES Eric | 1987 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:86 | 751 | |
2 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:06 | 691 | |
3 | VIGNEU Olivier | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:33:22 | 684 | |
4 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 682 | |
5 | BENVEGNU Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:34:18 | 643 | |
6 | FOUGA Maxime | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 639 | |
7 | FEVRE Alexandre | 1986 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:34:61 | 625 | |
8 | BARGUES Benoit | 1986 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:01 | 610 | |
9 | BENAZECH Julien | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 607 | |
10 | MENEGON Romain | 1985 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:35:53 | 591 | |
11 | SACCONA Joan | 1989 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:36:05 | 573 | |
12 | CALAS Yoann | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 561 | |
13 | CLEMENT Guillaume | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:36:45 | 559 | |
14 | CABALLERO Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:78 | 548 | |
15 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:37:11 | 538 | |
16 | BOUFFART GOUT Robin | 1988 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:18 | 536 |