Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:11:61 | 1136 | National |
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:88 | 1117 | Interregional |
3 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:47 | 1092 | Interregional |
4 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1042 | Regional |
5 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:17:91 | 1039 | Regional |
6 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1036 | Regional |
7 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:29 | 1034 | Regional |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1016 | Regional |
9 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:38 | 1003 | Regional |
10 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:94 | 994 | Regional |
11 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:66 | 984 | Regional |
12 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:93 | 980 | Regional |
13 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:00 | 979 | Regional |
14 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:22:61 | 970 | Regional |
15 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:22:80 | 967 | Regional |
16 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:26 | 960 | Regional |
17 | BACQUE Ludivine | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:24:27 | 946 | Regional |
18 | LAILHEUGUE Marie | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:24:29 | 946 | Regional |
19 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:69 | 940 | Regional |
20 | DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:24:71 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
21 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:24:75 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
22 | LAFORET Marie | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:24:90 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:09 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
24 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:50 | 928 | Regional |
25 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:25:55 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
26 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:28 | 917 | Regional |
27 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:32 | 917 | Regional |
28 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:26:59 | 913 | Regional |
29 | VACA Léa | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:07 | 906 | Regional |
30 | DI BERNARDO Alizée | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:27:14 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
31 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:82 | 882 | |
32 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:86 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
33 | DUFOURMENTEL Camille | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:29:89 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
34 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:12 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
35 | ANDREOTTI Marine | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:30:15 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
36 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:30:66 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
37 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:30:92 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
38 | VIVIER Clémentine | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:04 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
39 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:85 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
40 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:85 | 827 | |
41 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:97 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
42 | TAPESAR Coupdika | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:36 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
43 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:33:63 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
44 | FOUQUE Charlotte | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:64 | 816 | |
45 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:30 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
46 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:71 | 802 | |
47 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:35:75 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
48 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:36:18 | 783 | |
49 | BUIS Philippine | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:38:30 | 755 | |
50 | MAÑANO Juliette | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:53 | 752 | |
51 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | CN BALMA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:08:73 | 1182 | National |
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:00 | 1130 | Interregional |
3 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:52 | 1091 | Interregional |
4 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:15:80 | 1071 | Regional |
5 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:65 | 1059 | Regional |
6 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1050 | Regional |
7 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1035 | Regional |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:97 | 994 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1027 | Interregional |
2 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:20:40 | 1002 | Regional |
3 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:70 | 998 | Regional |
4 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:21:53 | 986 | Regional |
5 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:70 | 983 | Regional |
6 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:72 | 983 | Regional |
7 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:13 | 962 | Regional |
8 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:48 | 957 | Regional |