Régionale
MONTAUBAN (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
2 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1095 | |
3 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1084 | |
4 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
5 | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1071 | |
6 | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1047 | |
7 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1018 | |
8 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
9 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
10 | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
11 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
12 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
13 | LAMOUR Enzo | 2007 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
14 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
15 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
16 | GONZALEZ Pablo | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
17 | OURAHMANE Iliès | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:81 | 982 | |
18 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
19 | FOURNIALS Timeo | 2008 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:85 | 979 | |
20 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
21 | PILLONE Nino | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:96 | 972 | |
22 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
23 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
24 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
25 | BOBE Aaron | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 951 | |
26 | KEZIAH COSTER Keziah | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
27 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:27:37 | 946 | |
28 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
29 | RACHAS Elouan | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
30 | FOURCROY Alexandre | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 935 | |
31 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:55 | 934 | |
32 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
33 | JEAN Sasha | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 910 | |
34 | GOMEZ MANN Noa | 2009 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:28:06 | 902 | |
35 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
36 | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:15 | 896 | |
37 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:16 | 896 | |
38 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:25 | 890 | |
39 | DETRIE DELABORDE Louis | 2008 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:26 | 890 | |
40 | AULANIER Rémi | 2008 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:28:29 | 888 | |
41 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:35 | 884 | |
42 | MOUNIC Sacha | 2008 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
43 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:42 | 880 | |
44 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:45 | 878 | |
45 | LAPEYRE Antoine | 2007 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
46 | BAUD'HUIN Nils | 2009 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 870 | |
47 | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 869 | |
48 | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:66 | 865 | |
49 | MAFFRE Julien | 2009 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 863 | |
50 | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 858 | |
51 | LOPEZ Tom | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
52 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 831 | |
53 | LEEMANS Eliot | 2009 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 818 | |
54 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 802 | |
55 | DELARBRE Zacharie | 2009 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 793 | |
56 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 792 | |
57 | BARBER Louis | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:93 | 789 | |
58 | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:98 | 786 | |
59 | BEN ABDALLAH Elyes | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:10 | 779 | |
60 | MAUGARD Clément | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 771 | |
61 | JAUZE Paul | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 768 | |
62 | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 764 | |
63 | MARICAILLE Baptiste | 2010 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:30:53 | 755 | |
64 | RAPHANEAU Teri | 2010 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:30:59 | 751 | |
65 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:76 | 742 | |
66 | ALBERT REMY Léo-Paul | 2009 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 724 | |
67 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 723 | |
68 | PAQUIT Theo | 2010 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:30 | 711 | |
69 | MARQUES Léo | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:51 | 700 | |
70 | ROUSSIE Simon | 2010 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 694 | |
71 | FABRO Yanis | 2010 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:94 | 676 | |
72 | COUSSEAU Gaspard | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 644 | |
73 | CONSTANS Noan | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 641 | |
74 | VIARGUES Eliott | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 641 | |
75 | VIDAL Maxence | 2010 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:62 | 640 | |
76 | ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau | 2010 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:62 | 640 | |
77 | SARRAMEA Guilhem | 2010 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 626 | |
78 | SIMEONI Victor | 2010 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:42 | 599 | |
79 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:94 | 573 | |
80 | ATMAOUI Malek | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 573 | |
81 | LACOSTE Emile | 2010 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 560 | |
82 | FITTE Nicolas | 2009 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 545 | |
83 | STITOU Saad | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 543 | |
84 | YEMMI Adam | 2010 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:57 | 542 | |
85 | MATHLOUTHI Youssef | 2010 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:91 | 526 | |
86 | COURTEIX Thomas | 2010 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 511 | |
87 | LAFFORE Thomas | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:93 | 478 | |
88 | TERNISIEN Theo | 2009 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |