Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:22 | 1070 | Interregional |
2 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:45 | 1039 | Interregional |
3 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:35:55 | 1037 | Regional |
4 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:39 | 1026 | Interregional |
5 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:36:84 | 1020 | Regional |
6 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:06 | 1016 | Interregional |
7 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:45 | 1011 | Interregional |
8 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:60 | 995 | Interregional |
9 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:39:26 | 986 | Regional |
10 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:39:40 | 984 | Interregional |
11 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:40:08 | 975 | Regional |
12 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:40:18 | 974 | Regional |
13 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:40:40 | 971 | Regional |
14 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:40:43 | 970 | Regional |
15 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:73 | 940 | Regional |
16 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:43:50 | 929 | Regional |
17 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:51 | 929 | Regional |
18 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:60 | 928 | Regional |
19 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:44:71 | 913 | Regional |
20 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:44:98 | 910 | Regional |
21 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:45:16 | 908 | Regional |
22 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:67 | 901 | Regional |
23 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:45:68 | 901 | Regional |
24 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:45:84 | 899 | Regional |
25 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:12 | 882 | Regional |
26 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:41 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
27 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:11 | 844 | Regional |
28 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:53:18 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
29 | BERGES Marion | 1996 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:53:78 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
30 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:08:54 | 628 | |
31 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:31:88 | 1089 | Interregional |
2 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:94 | 1089 | National |
3 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:32:05 | 1087 | Interregional |
4 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:42 | 1082 | Interregional |
5 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1062 | Interregional |
6 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:68 | 1050 | Interregional |
7 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:35:73 | 1035 | Regional |
8 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:36:44 | 1025 | Interregional |
9 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:36:73 | 1021 | Interregional |
10 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:97 | 1004 | Interregional |
11 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:38:58 | 996 | Interregional |
12 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:77 | 993 | Regional |
13 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:87 | 992 | Interregional |
14 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:40:36 | 971 | Regional |
15 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:42:08 | 948 | Regional |
16 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:25 | 933 | Regional |
17 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:44:14 | 921 | Regional |