Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1126 | Regional |
2 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | Regional |
3 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1103 | Regional |
4 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1103 | Regional |
5 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Regional |
6 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1094 | Regional |
7 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Interregional |
8 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | Regional |
9 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | Regional |
10 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | Regional |
11 | MARCHAT Romane | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | Regional |
12 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Regional |
13 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1068 | Regional |
14 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1067 | Regional |
15 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1063 | Regional |
16 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1061 | Regional |
17 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1057 | Regional |
18 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | Regional |
19 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | Regional |
20 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1038 | Regional |
21 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1037 | Regional |
22 | MACAIGNE Margaux | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | Regional |
23 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | Regional |
24 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | Regional |
25 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
26 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:16 | 997 | Regional |
27 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 995 | Regional |
28 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:57 | 975 | Regional |
29 | ROBLES Julie | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
30 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
31 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
32 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1159 | Interregional |
2 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1138 | Regional |
3 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | Interregional |
4 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | Interregional |
5 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | Interregional |
6 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1129 | Regional |
7 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1122 | Regional |
8 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1115 | Regional |
9 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1115 | Regional |
10 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | Interregional |
11 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Regional |
12 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1101 | Interregional |
13 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | Regional |
14 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | Regional |
15 | MARCHAT Romane | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1066 | Regional |
16 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1040 | Regional |
17 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1035 | Regional |
18 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | Regional |
19 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1012 | Regional |
20 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1003 | Regional |
21 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | Departemental 50 |